#1 | 12.06.2017 | Letonia | - | Estonia | 1:2 | ||||
#2 | 07.10.2017 | Islas Feroé | - | Letonia | 0:0 | ||||
#3 | 10.10.2017 | Letonia | - | Andorra | 4:0 | ||||
#4 | 22.03.2018 | Letonia | - | Islas Feroé | 1:1 | ||||
#5 | 25.03.2018 | Gibraltar | - | Letonia | 1:0 | ||||
#6 | 09.06.2018 | Letonia | - | Azerbaiyán | 1:3 | ||||
#7 | 06.09.2018 | Letonia | - | Andorra | 0:0 | ||||
#8 | 19.11.2018 | Andorra | - | Letonia | 0:0 | ||||
#9 | 21.03.2019 | Macedonia del Norte | - | Letonia | 3:1 | ||||
#10 | 24.03.2019 | Polonia | - | Letonia | 2:0 | ||||
#11 | 06.09.2019 | Austria | - | Letonia | 6:0 | ||||
#12 | 09.09.2019 | Letonia | - | Macedonia del Norte | 0:2 | ||||
#13 | 16.11.2019 | Eslovenia | - | Letonia | 1:0 | ||||
#14 | 19.11.2019 | Letonia | - | Austria | 1:0 | ||||
#15 | 03.09.2020 | Letonia | - | Andorra | 0:0 | ||||
#16 | 07.10.2020 | Montenegro | - | Letonia | 1:1 | ||||
#17 | 10.10.2020 | Islas Feroé | - | Letonia | 1:1 | ||||
#18 | 13.10.2020 | Letonia | - | Malta | 0:1 | ||||
#19 | 11.11.2020 | San Marino | - | Letonia | 0:3 | ||||
#20 | 24.03.2021 | Letonia | - | Montenegro | 1:2 | ||||
#21 | 27.03.2021 | Países Bajos | - | Letonia | 2:0 | ||||
#22 | 30.03.2021 | Turquía | - | Letonia | 3:3 | ||||
#23 | 04.06.2021 | Letonia | - | Lituania | 3:1 | ||||
#24 | 07.06.2021 | Alemania | - | Letonia | 7:1 | ||||
#25 | 10.06.2021 | Estonia | - | Letonia | 2:1 | ||||
#26 | 01.09.2021 | Letonia | - | Gibraltar | 3:1 | ||||
#27 | 04.09.2021 | Letonia | - | Noruega | 0:2 | ||||
#28 | 07.09.2021 | Montenegro | - | Letonia | 0:0 | ||||
#29 | 08.10.2021 | Letonia | - | Países Bajos | 0:1 | ||||
#30 | 11.10.2021 | Letonia | - | Turquía | 1:2 | ||||
#31 | 13.11.2021 | Noruega | - | Letonia | 0:0 | ||||
#32 | 16.11.2021 | Gibraltar | - | Letonia | 1:3 | ||||
#33 | 03.06.2022 | Letonia | - | Andorra | 3:0 | ||||
#34 | 06.06.2022 | Letonia | - | Liechtenstein | 1:0 | ||||
#35 | 10.06.2022 | Moldavia | - | Letonia | 2:4 | ||||
#36 | 14.06.2022 | Liechtenstein | - | Letonia | 0:2 | ||||
#37 | 16.11.2022 | Letonia | - | Estonia | 5:3 pn. | ||||
#38 | 22.03.2023 | Irlanda | - | Letonia | 3:2 | ||||
#39 | 28.03.2023 | Gales | - | Letonia | 1:0 | ||||
#40 | 16.06.2023 | Letonia | - | Turquía | 2:3 | ||||
#41 | 19.06.2023 | Armenia | - | Letonia | 2:1 | ||||
#42 | 08.09.2023 | Croacia | - | Letonia | 5:0 | ||||
#43 | 11.09.2023 | Letonia | - | Gales | 0:2 | ||||
#44 | 12.10.2023 | Letonia | - | Armenia | 2:0 | ||||
#45 | 15.10.2023 | Turquía | - | Letonia | 4:0 | ||||
#46 | 18.11.2023 | Letonia | - | Croacia | 0:2 | ||||
#47 | 21.11.2023 | Polonia | - | Letonia | 2:0 | ||||
#48 | 21.03.2024 | Chipre | - | Letonia | 1:1 | ||||
#49 | 26.03.2024 | Letonia | - | Liechtenstein | 1:1 |