I | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | - | KF Skënderbeu | 0:8 | ||
V | KF Skënderbeu | - | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | 9:1 (6:0) | ||
I: 06.09.2017 16:00 | V: 05.10.2017 14:00 | Campeones: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
I | Sopoti Librazhd | - | KF Laçi | 0:12 (0:3) | ||
V | KF Laçi | - | Sopoti Librazhd | 3:0 | ||
I: 13.09.2017 13:00 | V: 27.09.2017 | Campeones: KF Laçi | ||||
I | KF Apolonia Fier | - | KF Lushnja | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | KF Lushnja | - | KF Apolonia Fier | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 15:30 | Campeones: KF Lushnja | ||||
I | KS Besa | - | KF Tiranë | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
V | KF Tiranë | - | KS Besa | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 15:30 | Campeones: KF Tiranë | ||||
I | Dinamo Tiranë | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 15:30 | Campeones: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
I | Egnatia Rrogozhine | - | FK Kukësi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Kukësi | - | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 14:00 | Campeones: FK Kukësi | ||||
I | FK Shënkolli | - | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | FK Shënkolli | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 15:30 | Campeones: KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | ||||
I | KS Iliria | - | KS Kamza | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | KS Kamza | - | KS Iliria | 5:1 (4:1) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 28.09.2017 13:00 | Campeones: KS Kamza | ||||
I | KS Kastrioti | - | FK Vllaznia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Vllaznia | - | KS Kastrioti | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 15:30 | Campeones: FK Vllaznia | ||||
I | KS Burreli | - | Erzeni Shijak | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Erzeni Shijak | - | KS Burreli | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 15:30 | Campeones: Erzeni Shijak | ||||
I | KF Elbasani | - | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
V | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | KF Elbasani | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 15:30 | Campeones: Luftëtari Gjirokastër | ||||
I | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | - | FK Partizani | 2:6 (1:2) | ||
V | FK Partizani | - | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 13:00 | Campeones: FK Partizani | ||||
I | KS Shkumbini | - | KS Pogradeci | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | KS Pogradeci | - | KS Shkumbini | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 15:30 | Campeones: KS Pogradeci | ||||
I | KF Tërbuni Pukë | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | KF Teuta Durrës | - | KF Tërbuni Pukë | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 15:30 | Campeones: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
I | FK Tomori Berat | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 0:3 | ||
V | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | FK Tomori Berat | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 15:30 | Campeones: KF Bylis Ballsh | ||||
I | Turbina Cërrik | - | KS Korabi Peshkopi | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
V | KS Korabi Peshkopi | - | Turbina Cërrik | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 13.09.2017 16:00 | V: 27.09.2017 15:30 | Campeones: Turbina Cërrik | ||||