31.10.2023 | 15:00 | River Plate II | - | Rosario Central II | 0:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Huracán II | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Banfield II | - | Independiente II | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Boca Juniors II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
01.11.2023 | 15:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 0:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Racing Club II | - | Lanús II | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
02.11.2023 | 15:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 0:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Platense II | - | Tigre II | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
03.11.2023 | 15:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1:2 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 26 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28:14 | 14 | 25 | |
3 | Independiente II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 25 | |
4 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 24 | |
5 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 24 | |
6 | Argentinos Juniors II | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 23 | |
7 | Rosario Central II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | Banfield II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Atlético Tucumán II | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 13 | |
10 | River Plate II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 12 | |
12 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | Barracas Central II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | 8 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5:16 | -11 | 5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 19:4 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | San Lorenzo II | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | Tigre II | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Lanús II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 20 | |
5 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 20 | |
6 | Racing Club II | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | Estudiantes II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | |
9 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 16 | |
11 | Newell's Old Boys II | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | Huracán II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | 14 | |
13 | Platense II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 | |
14 | Defensa y Justicia II | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | 7 |
Playoff | |
Playoff |