30.09.2023 | 01:00 | Tigre | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Huracán | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Rosario Central | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
01.10.2023 | 00:00 | Racing Club | - | Independiente | 0:2 (0:1) | |
02:30 | Banfield | - | CA Lanús | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Boca Juniors | - | River Plate | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
21:30 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Estudiantes | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:45 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Belgrano | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2023 | 23:30 | Barracas Central | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:1 (1:1) | |
23:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
03.10.2023 | 02:00 | Platense | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | River Plate | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Huracán | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | Talleres de Córdoba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | Instituto de Córdoba | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Banfield | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Atlético Tucumán | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Vélez Sarsfield | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Rosario Central | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 7 | |
13 | Barracas Central | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 7 | |
14 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | Belgrano | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Sarmiento de Junín | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Central Córdoba SdE | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 10 | |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
Godoy Cruz | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | ||
7 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Unión de Santa Fe | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Platense | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Tigre | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | CA Lanús | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 |
Playoff | |
Playoff |