19.02.2009 | All Boys | - | CA Los Andes | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
21.02.2009 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | - | Chacarita Juniors | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Aldosivi | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Defensa y Justicia | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrano | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Almagro | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
22.02.2009 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
23.02.2009 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Quilmes | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Platense | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
24.02.2009 | Atlético Rafaela | - | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 2:1 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Juniors | 21 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 37:18 | 19 | 41 | |
2 | Belgrano | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 36 | |
3 | Aldosivi | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 36 | |
4 | Atlético Tucumán | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 32:22 | 10 | 34 | |
5 | Atlético Rafaela | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 34 | |
6 | Talleres de Córdoba | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 32:33 | -1 | 32 | |
7 | San Martín de San Juan | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 26:20 | 6 | 31 | |
8 | Instituto de Córdoba | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 31:27 | 4 | 31 | |
9 | Quilmes | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 21:20 | 1 | 30 | |
10 | Defensa y Justicia | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 34:31 | 3 | 29 | |
11 | Unión de Santa Fe | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 29:26 | 3 | 29 | |
12 | All Boys | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 29 | |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 28 | |
14 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | 27 | |
15 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | 26 | |
16 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | 25 | |
17 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 19:20 | -1 | 21 | |
18 | CA Los Andes | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 26:40 | -14 | 19 | |
19 | Almagro | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | 18 | |
20 | Platense | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 15:34 | -19 | 11 |