18.04.2015 | 20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2:2 (2:1) | |
21:15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Patronato de Paraná | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Unión de Mar del Plata | - | Belgrano de San Francisco | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
23:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | All Boys | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:30 | Atlético Paraná | - | Ramón Santamarina | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19.04.2015 | 19:10 | CA Los Andes | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 1:1 (1:1) | |
21:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21:15 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Chacarita Juniors | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
20.04.2015 | 01:45 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 2:0 (0:0) | |
21.04.2015 | 02:15 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Douglas Haig | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patronato de Paraná | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 20 | |
2 | CA Los Andes | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Atlético Tucumán | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | Ramón Santamarina | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Chacarita Juniors | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Independiente Rivadavia | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 16 | |
10 | Atlético Paraná | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 15 | |
11 | Villa Dálmine | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | Boca Unidos | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Douglas Haig | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 14 | |
14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 13 | |
15 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
16 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | 13 | |
17 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 13 | |
18 | All Boys | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 12 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
20 | Instituto de Córdoba | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 | |
21 | Central Córdoba SdE | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | 7 | |
22 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | 7 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff |