22.05.2015 | 01:30 | Douglas Haig | - | Guillermo Brown | 1:1 (0:1) | |
23.05.2015 | 02:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 0:0 (0:0) | |
16:30 | CA Los Andes | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Chacarita Juniors | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
24.05.2015 | 01:00 | All Boys | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:2 (0:1) | |
19:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Ramón Santamarina | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Villa Dálmine | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:15 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
25.05.2015 | 20:10 | Boca Unidos | - | Atlético Paraná | 3:1 (2:0) | |
25.06.2015 | 01:00 | Belgrano de San Francisco | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:1 (2:1) | |
01:00 | Unión de Mar del Plata | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patronato de Paraná | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25:9 | 16 | 31 | |
2 | Ramón Santamarina | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 31 | |
3 | Atlético Tucumán | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 23:15 | 8 | 28 | |
4 | CA Los Andes | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 26 | |
5 | Boca Unidos | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Independiente Rivadavia | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 25 | |
7 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 24 | |
8 | Atlético Paraná | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 23 | |
10 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | Villa Dálmine | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 21 | |
12 | Chacarita Juniors | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 20 | |
13 | Douglas Haig | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 20 | |
14 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | 20 | |
15 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 19 | |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 18 | |
17 | Instituto de Córdoba | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 16 | |
18 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 16 | |
19 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 15 | |
20 | Central Córdoba SdE | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 15 | |
21 | All Boys | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 14 | |
22 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | 14 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff |