28.03.2015 | 19:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Villa Dálmine | 1:0 (0:0) | |
29.03.2015 | 21:00 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Douglas Haig | - | Unión de Mar del Plata | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
22:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Atlético Paraná | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Belgrano de San Francisco | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
30.03.2015 | 01:00 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (1:0) | |
31.03.2015 | 00:00 | All Boys | - | CA Los Andes | 1:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Guillermo Brown | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
02:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Boca Unidos | 4:1 (2:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Los Andes | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Patronato de Paraná | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 14 | |
3 | Douglas Haig | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | Chacarita Juniors | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Independiente Rivadavia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | Atlético Tucumán | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 13 | |
9 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | Villa Dálmine | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Atlético Paraná | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | |
14 | Ramón Santamarina | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
15 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:18 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | All Boys | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | |
17 | Instituto de Córdoba | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 8 | |
18 | Boca Unidos | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 | |
20 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | 7 | |
21 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | 5 | |
22 | Central Córdoba SdE | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff |