22.04.2016 | 20:35 | Chacarita Juniors | - | CA Los Andes | 3:0 (2:0) | |
23.04.2016 | 02:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 2:1 (2:0) | |
18:05 | All Boys | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:15 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
24.04.2016 | 16:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Juventud Unida Universitario | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Villa Dálmine | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Crucero del Norte | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Almagro | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
26.04.2016 | 01:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Douglas Haig | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:05 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Atlético Paraná | 3:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 23:9 | 14 | 31 | |
2 | Boca Unidos | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 24 | |
4 | Chacarita Juniors | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 21 | |
6 | Brown de Adrogué | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | Guillermo Brown | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Almagro | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | Ramón Santamarina | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | CA Los Andes | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | Nueva Chicago | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 18 | |
12 | Douglas Haig | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:13 | 4 | 17 | |
13 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 17 | |
14 | Villa Dálmine | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 16 | |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 16 | |
16 | All Boys | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 15 | |
17 | Crucero del Norte | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 15 | |
18 | Central Córdoba SdE | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 12 | |
19 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
20 | Instituto de Córdoba | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
21 | Independiente Rivadavia | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | 10 | |
22 | Atlético Paraná | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 10 |
Ascenso |