29.09.2017 | 20:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:2 (1:0) | |
30.09.2017 | 02:00 | CA Los Andes | - | Boca Unidos | 1:1 (1:1) | |
02:05 | Villa Dálmine | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Almagro | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Guillermo Brown | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Deportivo Morón | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:05 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
01.10.2017 | 01:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Mitre de SdE | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Brown de Adrogué | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Quilmes | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Aldosivi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2017 | 20:35 | Nueva Chicago | - | All Boys | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldosivi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Villa Dálmine | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | ||
7 | CA Los Andes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Mitre de SdE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Guillermo Brown | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | Almagro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | All Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 3 | |
19 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
20 | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 2 | |
21 | Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
22 | Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | |
23 | Boca Unidos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
24 | Flandria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
25 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | -3 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff |