13.10.2021 | 15:00 | Huracán II | - | Boca Juniors II | 1:2 (0:1) | |
15:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Estudiantes II | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Lanús II | - | Banfield II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14.10.2021 | 15:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Independiente II | 0:1 (0:1) | |
15:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
15:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Racing Club II | - | Platense II | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
15.10.2021 | 14:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 3:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | River Plate II | - | San Lorenzo II | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
17.10.2021 | 14:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes II | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 33:17 | 16 | 36 | |
2 | Boca Juniors II | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 39:15 | 24 | 33 | |
3 | Platense II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 29 | |
4 | Argentinos Juniors II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | Banfield II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 28 | |
6 | Lanús II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:13 | 9 | 27 | |
7 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | Rosario Central II | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 25 | |
9 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 25 | |
10 | River Plate II | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 22:20 | 2 | 24 | |
11 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 23 | |
12 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 22 | |
13 | Godoy Cruz II | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 21 | |
14 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 20 | |
15 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 20 | |
16 | Defensa y Justicia II | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 20 | |
17 | Newell's Old Boys II | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 19 | |
18 | San Lorenzo II | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | 19 | |
19 | Atlético Tucumán II | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 18 | |
20 | Independiente II | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 16 | |
21 | Aldosivi II | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18:25 | -7 | 16 | |
22 | Patronato de Paraná II | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | 16 | |
23 | Huracán II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:21 | -7 | 14 | |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13:26 | -13 | 13 | |
25 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | 12 | |
26 | Racing Club II | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | 11 |