30.06.2022 | 15:00 | Banfield II | - | Boca Juniors II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Lanús II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
01.07.2022 | 15:00 | Racing Club II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 5:1 (2:0) | |
15:00 | Platense II | - | Independiente II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
02.07.2022 | 15:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Aldosivi II | 5:1 (2:0) | |
15:00 | River Plate II | - | Huracán II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
03.07.2022 | 15:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Barracas Central II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Tigre II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
04.07.2022 | 16:00 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 13 | |
2 | Argentinos Juniors II | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | River Plate II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Independiente II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
5 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | San Lorenzo II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Aldosivi II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Atlético Tucumán II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Tigre II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Rosario Central II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 9 | |
13 | Newell's Old Boys II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | |
14 | Barracas Central II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 9 | |
15 | Defensa y Justicia II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 9 | |
16 | Godoy Cruz II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
17 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
18 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
19 | Huracán II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | |
20 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
21 | Banfield II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
22 | Boca Juniors II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
23 | Estudiantes II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | |
24 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 | |
25 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 5 | |
26 | Lanús II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 4 | |
27 | Patronato de Paraná II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | 4 | |
28 | Platense II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 |