Brasil » Série D 2022 » Dieciseisavos de final
I
|
Portuguesa - RJ
|
- |
Aimoré - RS
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
V
|
Aimoré - RS
|
- |
Portuguesa - RJ
|
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
I: 23.07.2022 20:00 |
|
V: 30.07.2022 20:00 |
Campeones: Portuguesa - RJ |
|
I
|
Real Noroeste - ES
|
- |
Anápolis FC - GO
|
5:2 (2:0)
|
|
V
|
Anápolis FC - GO
|
- |
Real Noroeste - ES
|
1:3 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0) pn.
|
|
|
I: 23.07.2022 20:00 |
|
V: 31.07.2022 21:00 |
Campeones: Real Noroeste - ES |
|
I
|
Cascavel FC - PR
|
- |
Paraná Clube
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
V
|
Paraná Clube
|
- |
Cascavel FC - PR
|
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
I: 23.07.2022 20:30 |
|
V: 30.07.2022 21:00 |
Campeones: Paraná Clube |
|
I
|
Juventude - MA
|
- |
Amazonas FC - AM
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
V
|
Amazonas FC - AM
|
- |
Juventude - MA
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
I: 23.07.2022 20:30 |
|
V: 31.07.2022 21:00 |
Campeones: Amazonas FC - AM |
|
I
|
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE
|
- |
ASA - AL
|
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
V
|
ASA - AL
|
- |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
I: 23.07.2022 20:45 |
|
V: 31.07.2022 21:00 |
Campeones: ASA - AL |
|
I
|
São Raimundo - AM
|
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
V
|
Tocantinópolis - TO
|
- |
São Raimundo - AM
|
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
I: 23.07.2022 21:00 |
|
V: 30.07.2022 21:00 |
Campeones: Tocantinópolis - TO |
|
I
|
São Raimundo - RR
|
- |
Moto Club - MA
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
V
|
Moto Club - MA
|
- |
São Raimundo - RR
|
8:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
I: 23.07.2022 22:00 |
|
V: 31.07.2022 22:00 |
Campeones: Moto Club - MA |
|
I
|
Azuriz - PR
|
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
V
|
São Bernardo FC - SP
|
- |
Azuriz - PR
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
I: 24.07.2022 00:00 |
|
V: 30.07.2022 21:00 |
Campeones: São Bernardo FC - SP |
|
I
|
Operário - MT
|
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
V
|
Pouso Alegre - MG
|
- |
Operário - MT
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
I: 24.07.2022 17:00 |
|
V: 30.07.2022 22:00 |
Campeones: Pouso Alegre - MG |
|
I
|
Nova Venécia - ES
|
- |
Brasiliense - DF
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
V
|
Brasiliense - DF
|
- |
Nova Venécia - ES
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
I: 24.07.2022 20:00 |
|
V: 31.07.2022 20:30 |
Campeones: Nova Venécia - ES |
|
I
|
Santa Cruz - PE
|
- |
Retrô - PE
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
V
|
Retrô - PE
|
- |
Santa Cruz - PE
|
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
I: 24.07.2022 21:00 |
|
V: 02.08.2022 01:00 |
Campeones: Santa Cruz - PE |
|
I
|
Pacajus - CE
|
- |
Rio Branco - AC
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
V
|
Rio Branco - AC
|
- |
Pacajus - CE
|
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
I: 24.07.2022 21:00 |
|
V: 01.08.2022 00:00 |
Campeones: Rio Branco - AC |
|
I
|
Oeste - SP
|
- |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
V
|
S.E.R. Caxias - RS
|
- |
Oeste - SP
|
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
I: 24.07.2022 21:00 |
|
V: 30.07.2022 20:00 |
Campeones: S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
|
I
|
Sousa - PB
|
- |
Lagarto - SE
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
V
|
Lagarto - SE
|
- |
Sousa - PB
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
I: 24.07.2022 21:00 |
|
V: 31.07.2022 20:00 |
Campeones: Lagarto - SE |
|
I
|
Jacuipense - BA
|
- |
América - RN
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
V
|
América - RN
|
- |
Jacuipense - BA
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
I: 24.07.2022 21:00 |
|
V: 31.07.2022 21:00 |
Campeones: América - RN |
|
I
|
Costa Rica - MS
|
- |
Bahia de Feira - BA
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
V
|
Bahia de Feira - BA
|
- |
Costa Rica - MS
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
I: 24.07.2022 21:30 |
|
V: 30.07.2022 21:00 |
Campeones: Bahia de Feira - BA |
|