I | Kampala City Council FC | - | SuperSport United | 2:1 | ||
V | SuperSport United | - | Kampala City Council FC | 1:1 | ||
I: 13.03.2009 14:00 | V: 04.04.2009 20:00 | Campeones: Kampala City Council FC | ||||
I | Al Ittihad Tripolis | - | Al Merrikh SC | 1:1 | ||
V | Al Merrikh SC | - | Al Ittihad Tripolis | 3:0 | ||
I: 13.03.2009 16:30 | V: 04.04.2009 19:00 | Campeones: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
I | AS Douanes | - | Kano Pillars | 1:1 | ||
V | Kano Pillars | - | AS Douanes | 0:0 | ||
I: 14.03.2009 | V: 04.04.2009 | Campeones: Kano Pillars | ||||
I | Ajax Cape Town | - | Monomotapa United | 3:2 | ||
V | Monomotapa United | - | Ajax Cape Town | 2:1 | ||
I: 14.03.2009 15:00 | V: 05.04.2009 15:00 | Campeones: Monomotapa United | ||||
I | CD 1º de Agosto | - | Canon Yaoundé | 0:1 | ||
V | Canon Yaoundé | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 4:5 pn. | ||
I: 14.03.2009 16:00 | V: 06.04.2009 16:00 | Campeones: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
I | ASEC Mimosas | - | EF Ouagadougou | 2:0 | ||
V | EF Ouagadougou | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 | ||
I: 14.03.2009 16:30 | V: 05.04.2009 20:00 | Campeones: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
I | Étoile du Sahel | - | ASO Chlef | 2:1 | ||
V | ASO Chlef | - | Étoile du Sahel | 0:0 | ||
I: 14.03.2009 17:00 | V: 03.04.2009 20:00 | Campeones: Étoile du Sahel | ||||
I | Heartland FC | - | FAR de Rabat | 3:1 | ||
V | FAR de Rabat | - | Heartland FC | 1:1 | ||
I: 15.03.2009 15:00 | V: 04.04.2009 17:00 | Campeones: Heartland FC | ||||
I | Coton Sport Garoua | - | DC Motema Pembe | 2:1 | ||
V | DC Motema Pembe | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 2:3 | ||
I: 15.03.2009 15:00 | V: 04.04.2009 | Campeones: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
I | TP Mazembe | - | Petro Atlético | 3:0 | ||
V | Petro Atlético | - | TP Mazembe | 1:2 | ||
I: 15.03.2009 15:30 | V: 04.04.2009 | Campeones: TP Mazembe | ||||
I | Club Africain | - | Djoliba AC | 1:2 | ||
V | Djoliba AC | - | Club Africain | 0:1 | ||
I: 15.03.2009 15:30 | V: 05.04.2009 18:30 | Campeones: Djoliba AC | ||||
I | Asante Kotoko | - | Ittihad Khémisset | 3:1 | ||
V | Ittihad Khémisset | - | Asante Kotoko | 2:0 | ||
I: 15.03.2009 16:00 | V: 05.04.2009 16:30 | Campeones: Ittihad Khémisset | ||||
I | JS Kabylie | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 1:2 | ||
V | Al Ahly Tripolis | - | JS Kabylie | 1:0 | ||
I: 15.03.2009 16:00 | V: 04.04.2009 19:00 | Campeones: Al Ahly Tripolis | ||||
I | Africa Sports | - | ZESCO United | 0:0 | ||
V | ZESCO United | - | Africa Sports | 1:0 | ||
I: 15.03.2009 16:30 | V: 04.04.2009 | Campeones: ZESCO United | ||||
I | Al Ahly SC | - | Young Africans | 3:0 | ||
V | Young Africans | - | Al Ahly SC | 0:1 | ||
I: 15.03.2009 18:00 | V: 04.04.2009 14:00 | Campeones: Al Ahly SC | ||||
I | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | US Stade Tamponnaise | 3:1 | ||
V | US Stade Tamponnaise | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 2:1 | ||
I: 15.03.2009 18:00 | V: 05.04.2009 15:00 | Campeones: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||