I | Académie Ny Antsika | - | La Tamponnaise | no jug. | ||
V | US Stade Tamponnaise | - | Académie Ny Antsika | 6:0 | ||
I: | V: 15.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: US Stade Tamponnaise | ||||
I | ASO Chlef | - | Fello Star | 1:0 | ||
V | Fello Star | - | ASO Chlef | 1:2 | ||
I: 30.01.2009 18:00 | V: 15.02.2009 17:30 | Campeones: ASO Chlef | ||||
I | Young Africans | - | Etoile d'Or | 8:1 | ||
V | Etoile d'Or | - | Young Africans | 0:6 | ||
I: 31.01.2009 13:00 | V: 15.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: Young Africans | ||||
I | ZESCO United | - | Mathare United | 2:0 | ||
V | Mathare United | - | ZESCO United | 1:3 | ||
I: 31.01.2009 14:00 | V: 14.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: ZESCO United | ||||
I | CD 1º de Agosto | - | CARA | 5:2 | ||
V | CARA | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 1:2 | ||
I: 31.01.2009 15:00 | V: 15.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
I | FAR de Rabat | - | Sporting Praia | 6:1 | ||
V | Sporting Praia | - | FAR de Rabat | 1:0 | ||
I: 31.01.2009 15:30 | V: 14.02.2009 17:30 | Campeones: FAR de Rabat | ||||
I | AS Douanes | - | Ports Authority | 3:1 | ||
V | Ports Authority | - | AS Douanes | 0:1 | ||
I: 31.01.2009 17:00 | V: 14.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: AS Douanes | ||||
I | Al Ahly Tripolis | - | AS Police | 6:0 | ||
V | AS Police | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 2:1 | ||
I: 31.01.2009 17:00 | V: 15.02.2009 16:30 | Campeones: Al Ahly Tripolis | ||||
I | Kano Pillars | - | Tout-puissant Elect Sports | 2:0 | ||
V | Tout-puissant Elect Sports | - | Kano Pillars | 0:0 | ||
I: 31.01.2009 18:00 | V: 14.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: Kano Pillars | ||||
I | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | - | Kampala City Council FC | 2:1 | ||
V | Kampala City Council FC | - | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | 2:0 | ||
I: 31.01.2009 18:00 | V: 14.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: Kampala City Council FC | ||||
I | Al Merrikh SC | - | Atraco FC | 2:1 | ||
V | Atraco FC | - | Al Merrikh SC | 0:0 | ||
I: 31.01.2009 18:00 | V: 15.02.2009 14:00 | Campeones: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
I | Heartland FC | - | Monrovia Black Star | 4:0 | ||
V | Monrovia Black Star | - | Heartland FC | 1:6 | ||
I: 01.02.2009 14:00 | V: 15.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: Heartland FC | ||||
I | SuperSport United | - | Curepipe Starlight SC | 3:0 | ||
V | Curepipe Starlight SC | - | SuperSport United | 2:5 | ||
I: 01.02.2009 14:45 | V: 15.02.2009 11:00 | Campeones: SuperSport United | ||||
I | EF Ouagadougou | - | Heart of Lions | 2:0 | ||
V | Heart of Lions | - | EF Ouagadougou | 3:2 | ||
I: 01.02.2009 14:45 | V: 15.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: EF Ouagadougou | ||||
I | DC Motema Pembe | - | Mangasport Moanda | 2:0 | ||
V | Mangasport Moanda | - | DC Motema Pembe | 1:0 | ||
I: 01.02.2009 14:45 | V: 15.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: DC Motema Pembe | ||||
I | Canon Yaoundé | - | Inter Star | 1:1 | ||
V | Inter Star | - | Canon Yaoundé | 0:1 | ||
I: 01.02.2009 15:00 | V: 15.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: Canon Yaoundé | ||||
I | Petro Atlético | - | Royal Leopards | 3:0 | ||
V | Royal Leopards | - | Petro Atlético | 1:2 | ||
I: 01.02.2009 15:30 | V: 15.02.2009 12:00 | Campeones: Petro Atlético | ||||
I | Monomotapa United | - | Miembeni | 2:0 | ||
V | Miembeni | - | Monomotapa United | 2:1 | ||
I: 01.02.2009 16:30 | V: 14.02.2009 14:00 | Campeones: Monomotapa United | ||||
I | Djoliba AC | - | Casa Sport | 1:0 | ||
V | Casa Sport | - | Djoliba AC | 1:0 | ||
I: 01.02.2009 18:00 | V: 15.02.2009 12:00 | |||||