30.04.2004 | 22:05 | La Serena | - | Universidad Católica | 1:4 | |
01.05.2004 | 00:30 | Universidad de Chile | - | Santiago Wanderers | 2:2 | |
02.05.2004 | 16:00 | Puerto Montt | - | Unión Española | 4:1 | |
19:30 | Unión San Felipe | - | Rangers | 0:2 | ||
19:30 | Palestino | - | Coquimbo Unido | 2:3 | ||
19:30 | Huachipato | - | Cobreloa | 1:2 | ||
20:05 | Cobresal | - | Deportes Temuco | 0:3 | ||
20:05 | Audax Italiano | - | Universidad de Concepción | 0:2 | ||
22:05 | Everton | - | Colo-Colo | 0:2 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colo-Colo | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:23 | 3 | 29 | |
2 | Audax Italiano | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:25 | 4 | 20 | |
3 | Unión San Felipe | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | 16 | |
4 | Cobresal | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19:37 | -18 | 6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Concepción | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:15 | 17 | 28 | |
2 | Deportes Temuco | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | 21 | |
3 | La Serena | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28:41 | -13 | 17 | |
4 | Rangers | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | 14 | |
5 | Palestino | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 33:40 | -7 | 13 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobreloa | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 36:16 | 20 | 34 | |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 35:33 | 2 | 26 | |
3 | Unión Española | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:30 | 3 | 24 | |
4 | Everton | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 20 | |
5 | Universidad Católica | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 27:27 | 0 | 16 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:14 | 20 | 32 | |
2 | Huachipato | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:27 | 5 | 26 | |
3 | Universidad de Chile | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:20 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Puerto Montt | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | 14 |