27.10.2004 | 23:30 | Deportes Temuco | - | Cobresal | 3:3 | |
28.10.2004 | 20:00 | Cobreloa | - | Huachipato | 2:0 | |
21:30 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Audax Italiano | 1:3 | ||
23:00 | Unión Española | - | Puerto Montt | 0:0 | ||
29.10.2004 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Everton | 1:1 | |
21:30 | Universidad Católica | - | La Serena | 4:1 | ||
23:30 | Rangers | - | Unión San Felipe | 1:1 | ||
30.10.2004 | 00:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Universidad de Chile | 1:2 | |
00:15 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Palestino | 2:2 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobreloa | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | Audax Italiano | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:21 | 6 | 23 | |
3 | Unión Española | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 17 | |
4 | La Serena | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | 13 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coquimbo Unido | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 | |
2 | Unión San Felipe | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 17 | |
3 | Puerto Montt | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 16 | |
4 | Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | 11 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Colo-Colo | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 26 | |
3 | Deportes Temuco | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 30:28 | 2 | 20 | |
4 | Palestino | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 18 | |
5 | Rangers | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 15 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Católica | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:18 | 14 | 31 | |
2 | Universidad de Concepción | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:14 | 3 | 22 | |
3 | Cobresal | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 22 | |
4 | Everton | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 19 | |
5 | Huachipato | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | 17 |