28.10.2006 | 18:30 | Cobreloa | - | O'Higgins | 3:1 | |
20:00 | Palestino | - | Everton | 1:1 | ||
21:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Huachipato | 3:1 | ||
23:05 | Unión Española | - | Rangers | 0:0 | ||
23:05 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Coquimbo Unido | 3:2 | ||
29.10.2006 | 00:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Santiago Morning | 1:2 | |
01:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Cobresal | 1:0 | ||
15:00 | Antofagasta | - | Puerto Montt | 3:1 | ||
19:30 | Colo-Colo | - | Universidad de Chile | 4:2 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobreloa | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 34:20 | 14 | 30 | |
2 | Colo-Colo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | Santiago Wanderers | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 24 | |
4 | Palestino | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | 14 | |
5 | Cobresal | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | 12 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Higgins | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 29 | |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 22 | |
3 | Rangers | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 21 | |
4 | Huachipato | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 17 | |
5 | Unión Española | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 13 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puerto Montt | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 24 | |
2 | Audax Italiano | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 20 | |
3 | Universidad de Concepción | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 16 | |
4 | La Serena | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | 14 | |
5 | Santiago Morning | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | 14 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Católica | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 22 | |
2 | Antofagasta | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 18 | |
3 | Universidad de Chile | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 17 | |
4 | Everton | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 15 |