24.10.2020 | 23:00 | Once Caldas | - | Jaguares de Córdoba | 2:1 (1:0) | |
25.10.2020 | 01:05 | Deportes Tolima | - | La Equidad | 1:2 (0:0) | |
02:10 | Atlético Junior | - | Millonarios | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Envigado FC | - | Alianza Petrolera | 3:3 (1:3) | ||
20:00 | Patriotas FC | - | Atlético Nacional | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Santa Fe | - | Boyacá Chicó | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
26.10.2020 | 00:05 | América de Cali | - | Deportivo Pasto | 3:2 (2:0) | |
02:10 | Independiente Medellín | - | Deportivo Cali | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
27.10.2020 | 00:00 | Águilas Doradas | - | Deportivo Pereira | 1:0 (1:0) | |
02:00 | Atlético Bucaramanga | - | Cúcuta Deportivo | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Tolima | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24:11 | 13 | 31 | |
2 | Santa Fe | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 27:15 | 12 | 30 | |
3 | Deportivo Cali | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 26:16 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | Deportivo Pasto | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 29 | |
5 | América de Cali | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 27 | |
6 | Atlético Nacional | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | La Equidad | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:21 | 5 | 24 | |
8 | Once Caldas | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | Atlético Junior | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 23 | |
10 | Águilas Doradas | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 21 | |
11 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 20 | |
12 | Envigado FC | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | Millonarios | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 18 | |
14 | Alianza Petrolera | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 18 | |
15 | Deportivo Pereira | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | 17 | |
16 | Independiente Medellín | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | 16 | |
17 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 14 | |
18 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 14 | |
19 | Boyacá Chicó | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | 12 | |
20 | Patriotas FC | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | 10 |
Playoff | |
Copa Sudamericana |