Alemania » DFB-Pokal 2003/2004 » Primera ronda
29.08.2003 |
19:00 |
Wolfsburgo II
|
- |
Energie Cottbus
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Hoffenheim
|
- |
Eintracht Trier
|
4:3 (1:0, 3:3) pró.
|
|
|
19:30 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
- |
Alemannia Aachen
|
3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
19:30 |
Waldhof Mannheim
|
- |
1. FC Union Berlin
|
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
30.08.2003 |
15:00 |
SSV Reutlingen
|
- |
Hertha
|
1:6 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Bayer Leverkusen
|
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Mainz II
|
- |
Karlsruher SC
|
3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
15:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Jahn Regensburg
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Bayer Leverkusen II
|
- |
Stuttgart
|
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Ludwigsfelder FC
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
1:9 (0:3)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
6:2 (3:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
TSV Gerbrunn
|
- |
Wacker Burghausen
|
0:14 (0:7)
|
|
|
15:30 |
ASV Bergedorf
|
- |
Wolfsburgo
|
1:6 (1:2)
|
|
|
17:45 |
Borussia Neunkirchen
|
- |
Bayern Múnich
|
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:45 |
TSV Aindling
|
- |
Schalke
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:45 |
FC Emmendingen
|
- |
SC Freiburg
|
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
18:30 |
FC Oberneuland
|
- |
Colonia
|
2:5 (1:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
18:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
- |
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
31.08.2003 |
15:00 |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
- |
TSV 1860 München
|
1:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg
|
- |
MSV Duisburg
|
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
15:00 |
SSVg Velbert
|
- |
Mainz
|
5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
15:00 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse
|
- |
1. FC Nürnberg
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
- |
LR Ahlen
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
|
- |
Hannover
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
VfL Osnabrück
|
- |
Hansa Rostock
|
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Schönberg 95
|
- |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
FCE Rheine
|
- |
VfB Lübeck
|
0:2 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
|
|
|
17:00 |
EGC Wirges
|
- |
Borussia Dortmund
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
01.09.2003 |
17:30 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC St. Pauli
|
- |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
20:25 |
Dynamo Dresden
|
- |
Hamburgo
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|