15.01.2022 | 16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:4 (0:0) | |
25.01.2022 | 20:45 | Aldershot Town | - | Southend United | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20:45 | Bromley FC | - | Woking FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Dover Athletic | - | Eastleigh FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Weymouth FC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Halifax Town | - | Boreham Wood | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Stockport County | - | Maidenhead United | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Torquay United | - | Solihull Moors | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Wealdstone FC | - | Notts County | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Wrexham AFC | - | Grimsby Town | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
12.02.2022 | 16:00 | King's Lynn | - | Altrincham FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 25 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 49:23 | 26 | 51 | |
2 | Stockport County | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 49:26 | 23 | 49 | |
3 | Notts County | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 50:29 | 21 | 48 | |
4 | Wrexham AFC | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 44:25 | 19 | 48 | |
5 | Halifax Town | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 38:20 | 18 | 47 | |
6 | Bromley FC | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 41:28 | 13 | 47 | |
7 | Boreham Wood | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 33:20 | 13 | 46 | |
8 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 47:32 | 15 | 42 | |
9 | Solihull Moors | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 35:22 | 13 | 42 | |
10 | Grimsby Town | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 34:26 | 8 | 37 | |
11 | Torquay United | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 38:40 | -2 | 34 | |
12 | Woking FC | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 38:37 | 1 | 32 | |
13 | Yeovil Town | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 25:27 | -2 | 32 | |
14 | Southend United | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 26:35 | -9 | 32 | |
15 | Eastleigh FC | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 | 31 | |
16 | Barnet FC | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 29:44 | -15 | 30 | |
17 | Altrincham FC | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 38:43 | -5 | 29 | |
18 | Wealdstone FC | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | 29 | |
19 | Aldershot Town | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 | 27 | |
20 | Maidenhead United | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 25:46 | -21 | 26 | |
21 | Weymouth FC | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 27:46 | -19 | 20 | |
22 | King's Lynn | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 20:48 | -28 | 13 | |
23 | Dover Athletic | 25 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 19:59 | -40 | -5 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |