21.11.2020 | 16:00 | Chelmsford City | - | Chippenham Town | 0:2 | |
16:00 | Concord Rangers | - | Dorking FC | 1:3 | ||
16:00 | Dartford FC | - | Slough Town | 2:0 | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Tonbridge Angels | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | Bath City FC | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | - | Dulwich Hamlet | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Maidstone United | - | Billericay Town | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Oxford City | - | Eastbourne Borough | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | St. Albans City | - | Hungerford Town | 0:0 | ||
20.04.2021 | 20:45 | Welling United FC | - | Havant & Waterlooville | no jug. |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorking FC | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 22 | |
2 | Dartford FC | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 22 | |
3 | St. Albans City | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 21 | |
4 | Hungerford Town | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | Ebbsfleet United | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | Eastbourne Borough | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 16 | |
7 | Maidstone United | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 15 | |
8 | Oxford City | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 13 | |
9 | Dulwich Hamlet | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Tonbridge Angels | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Havant & Waterlooville | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 11 | |
13 | Chippenham Town | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 10 | |
15 | Chelmsford City | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
16 | Bath City FC | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | 9 | |
17 | Slough Town | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 9 | |
18 | Billericay Town | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 8 | |
19 | Concord Rangers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 8 | |
20 | Welling United FC | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 6 | |
21 | Braintree Town | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | 6 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |