06.04.2019 | 17:30 | Valladolid B | - | Celta B | 1:0 (0:0) | |
18:30 | Unionistas CF | - | Burgos CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
07.04.2019 | 12:00 | Las Palmas Atlético | - | Deportivo B | 0:0 (0:0) | |
12:00 | CF Internacional | - | Unión Adarve | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Rápido de Bouzas | - | Coruxo FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Pontevedra CF | - | UD SS Reyes | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Atlético B | - | CD Guijuelo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | CyD Leonesa | - | Ponferradina | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:30 | Real Madrid Castilla | - | Salamanca CF UDS | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 40:19 | 21 | 58 | |
2 | Atlético B | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 47:28 | 19 | 55 | |
3 | Real Madrid Castilla | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 52:40 | 12 | 55 | |
4 | CyD Leonesa | 32 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 44:29 | 15 | 54 | |
5 | Ponferradina | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 41:24 | 17 | 53 | |
6 | Pontevedra CF | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 39:30 | 9 | 53 | |
7 | UD SS Reyes | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 47:35 | 12 | 51 | |
8 | CD Guijuelo | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 30:29 | 1 | 49 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 32 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 35:33 | 2 | 46 | |
10 | CF Internacional | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 44:42 | 2 | 44 | |
11 | Unionistas CF | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | 42 | |
12 | Valladolid B | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | 42 | |
13 | Celta B | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 32:39 | -7 | 39 | |
14 | Salamanca CF UDS | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 31:35 | -4 | 38 | |
15 | Burgos CF | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 21:27 | -6 | 37 | |
16 | Las Palmas Atlético | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 18:30 | -12 | 35 | |
17 | Unión Adarve | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 35:47 | -12 | 33 | |
18 | Rápido de Bouzas | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 22:39 | -17 | 32 | |
19 | CDA Navalcarnero | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 32:56 | -24 | 24 | |
20 | Deportivo B | 32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 22:44 | -22 | 20 |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |