04.05.2019 | 18:30 | Unionistas CF | - | UD SS Reyes | 1:1 (0:0) | |
19:00 | CyD Leonesa | - | Deportivo B | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Real Madrid Castilla | - | Coruxo FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
05.05.2019 | 11:30 | Valladolid B | - | Salamanca CF UDS | 1:0 (1:0) | |
12:00 | Las Palmas Atlético | - | Pontevedra CF | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
12:00 | Atlético B | - | Rápido de Bouzas | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | CF Internacional | - | Burgos CF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Celta B | - | Ponferradina | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Unión Adarve | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | CD Guijuelo | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 48:20 | 28 | 68 | |
2 | Atlético B | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55:32 | 23 | 64 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 51:26 | 25 | 63 | |
4 | Real Madrid Castilla | 36 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 59:44 | 15 | 62 | |
5 | Pontevedra CF | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 44:36 | 8 | 59 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 51:33 | 18 | 59 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 34:31 | 3 | 58 | |
8 | UD SS Reyes | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 50:41 | 9 | 53 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 36 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | 49 | |
10 | Unionistas CF | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 36:37 | -1 | 48 | |
11 | Celta B | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 43:44 | -1 | 46 | |
12 | Burgos CF | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 26:30 | -4 | 45 | |
13 | CF Internacional | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 44:51 | -7 | 45 | |
14 | Valladolid B | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 32:40 | -8 | 45 | |
15 | Las Palmas Atlético | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 24:33 | -9 | 44 | |
16 | Salamanca CF UDS | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 36:40 | -4 | 43 | |
17 | Rápido de Bouzas | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 28:49 | -21 | 38 | |
18 | Unión Adarve | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 41:57 | -16 | 36 | |
19 | CDA Navalcarnero | 36 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 35:64 | -29 | 25 | |
20 | Deportivo B | 36 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 25:54 | -29 | 21 |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |