23.03.2016 | 18:30 | Barakaldo CF | - | CD Ebro | 1:0 (0:0) | |
24.03.2016 | 12:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 2:1 (1:1) | |
12:00 | Getafe B | - | Real Sociedad B | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
12:15 | CD Guadalajara | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
18:30 | SD Gernika | - | La Roda CF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
25.03.2016 | 11:30 | Club Portugalete | - | CF Talavera | 1:0 (1:0) | |
26.03.2016 | 17:00 | UD Socuéllamos | - | Real Unión | 1:0 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Arenas de Getxo | - | Sestao River | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
27.03.2016 | 11:15 | CD Mensajero | - | SD Leioa | 1:0 (0:0) | |
12:15 | CD Toledo | - | SD Amorebieta | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 43:18 | 25 | 69 | |
2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 31 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 50:32 | 18 | 61 | |
3 | Real Unión | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 51:27 | 24 | 55 | |
4 | CD Toledo | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 40:28 | 12 | 52 | |
5 | Sestao River | 31 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 50 | |
6 | UD Socuéllamos | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 40:36 | 4 | 49 | |
7 | Arenas de Getxo | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 43:34 | 9 | 47 | |
8 | SD Amorebieta | 31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 40:32 | 8 | 46 | |
9 | CF Fuenlabrada | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 31:29 | 2 | 44 | |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 42:37 | 5 | 43 | |
11 | SD Gernika | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 37:36 | 1 | 42 | |
12 | CD Ebro | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | 42 | |
13 | La Roda CF | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 34:42 | -8 | 35 | |
14 | CD Guadalajara | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 32:42 | -10 | 35 | |
15 | Rayo Majadahonda | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 33:44 | -11 | 33 | |
16 | CD Mensajero | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 25:41 | -16 | 33 | |
17 | SD Leioa | 31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 32:44 | -12 | 32 | |
18 | CF Talavera | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 34:44 | -10 | 31 | |
19 | Club Portugalete | 31 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 23:39 | -16 | 25 | |
20 | Getafe B | 31 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 31:63 | -32 | 20 |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |