17.10.2020 | 16:30 | Atzeneta UE | - | Valencia Mestalla | 2:2 (1:1) | |
18.10.2020 | 12:00 | Espanyol B | - | AE Prat | 2:1 (1:0) | |
12:00 | Peña Deportiva | - | Villarreal B | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Atlético Levante | - | UD Ibiza | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | UE Llagostera | - | FC Andorra | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | CF Badalona | - | CE L'Hospitalet | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Barcelona B | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | CF La Nucía | - | Orihuela CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
11.11.2020 | 12:00 | UE Cornellà | - | UE Olot | 3:0 (1:0) | |
15.11.2020 | 17:00 | CD Alcoyano | - | Hércules CF | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanyol B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | UE Cornellà | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | UE Llagostera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Lleida Esportiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | AE Prat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
11 | UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Atzeneta UE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | CD Alcoyano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Orihuela CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Atlético Levante | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Villarreal B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Próxima ronda | |
Descenso | |
Ascenso | |
Próxima ronda | |
Descenso |