13.11.1949 | Lugo | - | Sporting | 2:1 | ||
Racing de Ferrol | - | CF Badalona | 4:0 | |||
Girona | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2:1 | |||
Barakaldo CF | - | Zaragoza | 1:0 | |||
Numancia | - | Osasuna | 3:2 | |||
Real Racing | - | CE Sabadell | 7:2 | |||
SD Erandio | - | UE Lleida | 4:1 | |||
Arosa SC | - | UD Orensana | 0:2 | |||
Mallorca | - | Valencia Mestalla | 1:1 | |||
Hércules CF | - | Albacete | 2:0 | |||
Granada | - | UD Cartagena | 6:1 | |||
RCD Córdoba | - | Elche | 3:0 | |||
CD Castellón | - | CD Alcoyano | 0:2 | |||
Levante | - | AD Plus Ultra | 3:2 | |||
UD Salamanca | - | Atlético Tetuán | 2:0 | |||
Real Murcia | - | RB Linense | 4:2 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Racing | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 38:12 | 26 | 22:0 | |
2 | Sporting | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:18 | 16 | 15:7 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 43:24 | 19 | 13:9 | |
4 | Racing de Ferrol | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 13:9 | |
5 | Zaragoza | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 13:9 | |
6 | Lugo | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 12:10 | |
7 | UE Lleida | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 12:10 | |
8 | UD Orensana | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 12:10 | |
9 | Girona | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 11:11 | |
10 | SD Erandio | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:31 | -15 | 10:12 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 9:13 | |
12 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19:24 | -5 | 9:13 | |
13 | Numancia | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 7:15 | |
14 | Osasuna | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 25:34 | -9 | 7:15 | |
15 | CF Badalona | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | 6:16 | |
16 | Arosa SC | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 | 5:17 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 35:15 | 20 | 16:6 | |
2 | Real Murcia | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 13:9 | |
3 | Valencia Mestalla | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | 1 | 13:9 | |
4 | CD Alcoyano | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 27:19 | 8 | 12:10 | |
5 | RB Linense | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 12:10 | |
6 | Albacete | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 12:10 | |
7 | AD Plus Ultra | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 12:10 | |
8 | UD Salamanca | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:31 | -7 | 12:10 | |
9 | RCD Córdoba | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 11:11 | |
10 | Elche | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 11:11 | |
11 | Hércules CF | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 10:12 | |
12 | Mallorca | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 9:13 | |
13 | Atlético Tetuán | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | 9:13 | |
14 | Levante | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:30 | -13 | 9:13 | |
15 | UD Cartagena | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | 8:14 | |
16 | CD Castellón | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | 7:15 |