22.01.1950 | Lugo | - | Arosa SC | 3:2 | ||
Sporting | - | UE Lleida | 0:1 | |||
Real Racing | - | Barakaldo CF | 4:1 | |||
Racing de Ferrol | - | Girona | 3:2 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3:4 | |||
Numancia | - | SD Erandio | 4:0 | |||
Osasuna | - | Zaragoza | 1:0 | |||
CF Badalona | - | UD Orensana | 5:3 | |||
Elche | - | Albacete | 4:2 | |||
RCD Córdoba | - | UD Salamanca | 3:0 | |||
Granada | - | Hércules CF | 0:2 | |||
Levante | - | Mallorca | 2:2 | |||
CD Alcoyano | - | Valencia Mestalla | 2:2 | |||
AD Plus Ultra | - | Atlético Tetuán | 4:0 | |||
UD Cartagena | - | RB Linense | 6:2 | |||
CD Castellón | - | Real Murcia | 1:4 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Racing | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 67:22 | 45 | 36:2 | |
2 | Zaragoza | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 47:31 | 16 | 26:12 | |
3 | UE Lleida | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 47:33 | 14 | 24:14 | |
4 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 40:34 | 6 | 23:15 | |
5 | Sporting | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 52:31 | 21 | 21:17 | |
6 | CE Sabadell | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 60:41 | 19 | 18:20 | |
7 | Racing de Ferrol | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 46:50 | -4 | 18:20 | |
8 | Girona | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 34:45 | -11 | 18:20 | |
9 | SD Erandio | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 34:56 | -22 | 18:20 | |
10 | Lugo | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 36:42 | -6 | 17:21 | |
11 | UD Orensana | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 31:33 | -2 | 17:21 | |
12 | Numancia | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 32:44 | -12 | 15:23 | |
13 | Barakaldo CF | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | 15:23 | |
14 | Osasuna | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 40:50 | -10 | 15:23 | |
15 | CF Badalona | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 | 12:26 | |
16 | Arosa SC | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 24:50 | -26 | 11:27 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Murcia | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 56:29 | 27 | 26:12 | |
2 | AD Plus Ultra | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 44:35 | 9 | 24:14 | |
3 | Valencia Mestalla | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 33:26 | 7 | 24:14 | |
4 | RCD Córdoba | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 41:35 | 6 | 22:16 | |
5 | Granada | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 49:27 | 22 | 21:17 | |
6 | CD Alcoyano | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 46:34 | 12 | 21:17 | |
7 | Albacete | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 47:34 | 13 | 19:19 | |
8 | RB Linense | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 45:39 | 6 | 19:19 | |
9 | Atlético Tetuán | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 33:28 | 5 | 19:19 | |
10 | Elche | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 29:39 | -10 | 19:19 | |
11 | UD Salamanca | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 36:59 | -23 | 19:19 | |
12 | Hércules CF | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 37:33 | 4 | 18:20 | |
13 | Mallorca | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 35:38 | -3 | 17:21 | |
14 | Levante | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 24:55 | -31 | 13:25 | |
15 | UD Cartagena | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 34:50 | -16 | 12:26 | |
16 | CD Castellón | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17:45 | -28 | 11:27 |