10.09.1950 | Osasuna | - | Huesca | 4:0 | ||
CD Logroñés | - | Real Oviedo | 0:0 | |||
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | CF Badalona | 2:3 | |||
Girona | - | UE Sant Andreu | 1:2 | |||
Zaragoza | - | Lugo | 4:0 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | CE Sabadell | 4:2 | |||
Sporting | - | Numancia | 6:1 | |||
UD Orensana | - | Racing de Ferrol | 2:3 | |||
Atlético Tetuán | - | AD Ceuta | 3:0 | |||
UD Cartagena | - | Las Palmas | 2:4 | |||
Granada | - | Mallorca | 4:0 | |||
RB Linense | - | Hércules CF | 3:1 | |||
AD Plus Ultra | - | Levante | 5:1 | |||
UD Melilla | - | Albacete | 6:1 | |||
Valencia Mestalla | - | RCD Córdoba | 2:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 2:0 | |
2 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Racing de Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 2:0 | |
5 | UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
6 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 2:0 | |
7 | CF Badalona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 2:0 | |
8 | Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1:1 | |
9 | CD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1:1 | |
10 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0:2 | |
UD Orensana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0:2 | ||
12 | Girona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0:2 | |
13 | CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0:2 | |
14 | Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | 0:2 | |
15 | Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0:2 | |
16 | Barakaldo CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 | |
17 | Lugo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0:2 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 2:0 | |
2 | Atlético Tetuán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 2:0 | |
3 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 2:0 | |
4 | AD Plus Ultra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 2:0 | |
5 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 2:0 | |
6 | RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
7 | UD Melilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 2:0 | |
8 | UD Salamanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 | |
9 | UD Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0:2 | |
10 | Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0:2 | |
11 | RCD Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:2 | |
12 | AD Ceuta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:2 | |
13 | Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | 0:2 | |
14 | Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0:2 | |
15 | Levante | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 0:2 |