26.11.1950 | UE Sant Andreu | - | Racing de Ferrol | 2:0 | ||
Barakaldo CF | - | CF Badalona | 2:1 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | CD Logroñés | 2:1 | |||
Zaragoza | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3:1 | |||
Girona | - | Real Oviedo | 4:1 | |||
Sporting | - | Huesca | 3:0 | |||
UD Orensana | - | Osasuna | 5:1 | |||
Numancia | - | Lugo | 2:1 | |||
Las Palmas | - | Mallorca | 0:2 | |||
RB Linense | - | AD Plus Ultra | 2:0 | |||
UD Cartagena | - | Hércules CF | 2:2 | |||
Granada | - | Albacete | 2:1 | |||
UD Salamanca | - | RCD Córdoba | 5:0 | |||
Valencia Mestalla | - | Levante | 1:1 | |||
Atlético Tetuán | - | UD Melilla | 0:1 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 44:8 | 36 | 18:4 | |
2 | Zaragoza | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 17:5 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 15:7 | |
4 | CD Logroñés | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:23 | 1 | 14:10 | |
5 | Numancia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:27 | -7 | 13:11 | |
6 | UE Sant Andreu | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28:27 | 1 | 13:11 | |
7 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23:34 | -11 | 11:11 | |
8 | Girona | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 10:12 | |
9 | Racing de Ferrol | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 10:12 | |
10 | Osasuna | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | 10:14 | |
11 | Huesca | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 10:12 | |
12 | CF Badalona | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 10:12 | |
13 | Lugo | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:27 | -11 | 10:12 | |
14 | Real Oviedo | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 8:14 | |
15 | UD Orensana | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | 8:14 | |
16 | Barakaldo CF | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | 8:14 | |
17 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | 7:17 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Córdoba | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 34:22 | 12 | 15:9 | |
2 | Las Palmas | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 14:10 | |
3 | UD Melilla | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 13:9 | |
4 | Hércules CF | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29:22 | 7 | 12:10 | |
5 | Granada | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 12:10 | |
6 | UD Salamanca | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 12:10 | |
7 | Mallorca | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31:28 | 3 | 12:12 | |
8 | AD Ceuta | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 11:11 | |
9 | AD Plus Ultra | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 11:11 | |
10 | RB Linense | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 11:11 | |
11 | Atlético Tetuán | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 10:12 | |
12 | UD Cartagena | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20:25 | -5 | 10:12 | |
13 | Valencia Mestalla | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | 10:12 | |
14 | Levante | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 | 9:13 | |
15 | Albacete | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:32 | -17 | 6:16 |