01.10.1950 | CF Badalona | - | Real Oviedo | 1:0 | ||
Barakaldo CF | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1:2 | |||
Numancia | - | UD Orensana | 5:2 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2:1 | |||
Racing de Ferrol | - | Osasuna | 2:1 | |||
Sporting | - | Girona | 2:0 | |||
Lugo | - | CD Logroñés | 1:3 | |||
UE Sant Andreu | - | Zaragoza | 3:7 | |||
UD Cartagena | - | Valencia Mestalla | 4:1 | |||
Hércules CF | - | Albacete | 6:1 | |||
Levante | - | UD Salamanca | 2:2 | |||
RCD Córdoba | - | RB Linense | 7:1 | |||
Mallorca | - | AD Plus Ultra | 4:0 | |||
AD Ceuta | - | UD Melilla | 2:1 | |||
Las Palmas | - | Atlético Tetuán | 1:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 6:0 | |
2 | Zaragoza | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 6:2 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 6:2 | |
4 | CF Badalona | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 6:2 | |
5 | Numancia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 5:3 | |
6 | CD Logroñés | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 5:3 | |
7 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 5:3 | |
8 | Racing de Ferrol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 4:4 | |
9 | UE Sant Andreu | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | 4:4 | |
10 | Huesca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4:2 | |
11 | Osasuna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 3:5 | |
12 | Lugo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 3:5 | |
13 | Girona | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 2:6 | |
14 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 2:6 | |
15 | UD Orensana | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 2:6 | |
16 | Real Oviedo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 1:5 | |
17 | Barakaldo CF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | 0:6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 6:2 | |
2 | RCD Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 5:3 | |
3 | Granada | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 4:2 | |
4 | UD Salamanca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 4:2 | |
5 | Hércules CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 4:4 | |
6 | Atlético Tetuán | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4:4 | |
7 | AD Ceuta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 4:4 | |
8 | AD Plus Ultra | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 4:4 | |
9 | RB Linense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | 4:4 | |
10 | UD Melilla | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 4:4 | |
11 | Albacete | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | 3:5 | |
12 | Mallorca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 3:5 | |
13 | Levante | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 3:5 | |
14 | UD Cartagena | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 2:4 | |
15 | Valencia Mestalla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 2:4 |