14.09.1952 | Barakaldo CF | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2:0 | ||
Burgos CF | - | Alavés | 2:2 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | Osasuna | 3:3 | |||
Caudal Deportivo | - | CD Logroñés | 5:1 | |||
Racing de Ferrol | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 4:1 | |||
UD España | - | UE Lleida | 1:3 | |||
UD Salamanca | - | Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 2:0 | |||
UE Sant Andreu | - | Huesca | 2:0 | |||
Atlético Tetuán | - | CD Alcoyano | 1:1 | |||
Atlético Baleares | - | Real Murcia | 2:0 | |||
Hércules CF | - | Valencia Mestalla | 5:0 | |||
Orihuela Deportiva CF | - | UD Melilla | 5:4 | |||
RB Linense | - | Mallorca | 1:1 | |||
AD Plus Ultra | - | Granada | 5:0 | |||
Real Jaén | - | RCD Córdoba | 2:0 | |||
Las Palmas | - | CP Cacereño | 3:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 2:0 | |
2 | Racing de Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 2:0 | |
3 | UE Lleida | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 2:0 | |
UD Salamanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 2:0 | ||
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 2:0 | ||
7 | CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1:1 | |
Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Alavés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1:1 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1:1 | ||
11 | UD España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0:2 | |
12 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:2 | |
Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:2 | ||
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:2 | ||
15 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0:2 | |
16 | CD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 0:2 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Plus Ultra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 2:0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 2:0 | ||
3 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 2:0 | |
4 | Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 2:0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Orihuela Deportiva CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 2:0 | |
7 | Atlético Tetuán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
8 | CD Alcoyano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
9 | Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
10 | RB Linense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
11 | CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:2 | |
12 | UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 0:2 | |
13 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | 0:2 | |
14 | Granada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | 0:2 | |
15 | Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:2 | |
16 | RCD Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:2 |