27.09.1953 | Barakaldo CF | - | CD Logroñés | 4:3 | ||
Caudal Deportivo | - | Zaragoza | 1:0 | |||
Alavés | - | CyD Leonesa | 3:2 | |||
CP La Felguera | - | UE Lleida | 3:1 | |||
Racing de Ferrol | - | UD Salamanca | 2:2 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | SD España Industrial | 2:3 | |||
Eibar | - | CE Sabadell | 6:1 | |||
SD Escoriaza | - | Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 4:3 | |||
Atlético Tetuán | - | Las Palmas | 3:2 | |||
CD Badajoz | - | Valencia Mestalla | 1:1 | |||
CD Castellón | - | Real Murcia | 2:1 | |||
Tenerife | - | Málaga | 2:3 | |||
Granada | - | CD Alcoyano | 3:0 | |||
RB Linense | - | UD Melilla | 3:0 | |||
Mallorca | - | Hércules CF | 1:2 | |||
UD España | - | Xerez CD | 3:1 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eibar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 5:1 | |
2 | Alavés | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 4:2 | |
3 | Barakaldo CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 4:2 | |
4 | Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 4:2 | |
5 | Caudal Deportivo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 4:2 | |
6 | CP La Felguera | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 4:2 | |
7 | CE Sabadell | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | 3:3 | |
8 | Racing de Ferrol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 3:3 | |
9 | CyD Leonesa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 2:4 | |
10 | UD España | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 2:4 | |
11 | SD Escoriaza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 2:4 | |
12 | UE Lleida | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 2:4 | |
13 | Zaragoza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 2:4 | |
14 | CD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 2:4 | |
15 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 2:4 | |
16 | UD Salamanca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 1:5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hércules CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 6:0 | |
2 | Málaga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 6:0 | |
3 | CD Castellón | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 6:0 | |
4 | SD España Industrial | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 4:2 | |
5 | Granada | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4:2 | |
6 | Atlético Tetuán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | Las Palmas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3:3 | |
8 | Xerez CD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3:3 | |
9 | Valencia Mestalla | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2:4 | |
10 | CD Alcoyano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 2:4 | |
11 | UD Melilla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 2:4 | |
12 | Tenerife | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 2:4 | |
13 | CD Badajoz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2:4 | |
14 | RB Linense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 2:4 | |
15 | Real Murcia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 1:5 | |
16 | Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 1:5 |