18.10.1953 | Barakaldo CF | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 0:0 | ||
CyD Leonesa | - | CP La Felguera | 2:0 | |||
CD Logroñés | - | Racing de Ferrol | 6:0 | |||
Zaragoza | - | Alavés | 1:1 | |||
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | - | CE Sabadell | 4:0 | |||
SD España Industrial | - | SD Escoriaza | 4:1 | |||
UD Salamanca | - | Eibar | 0:0 | |||
UE Lleida | - | Caudal Deportivo | 2:2 | |||
CD Alcoyano | - | Real Murcia | 1:1 | |||
CD Badajoz | - | Mallorca | 5:1 | |||
CD Castellón | - | Granada | 1:0 | |||
Tenerife | - | UD Melilla | 6:1 | |||
RB Linense | - | Atlético Tetuán | 2:1 | |||
UD España | - | Las Palmas | 1:0 | |||
Valencia Mestalla | - | Hércules CF | 2:0 | |||
Xerez CD | - | Málaga | 1:1 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD España | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 8:4 | |
2 | Alavés | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12:8 | 4 | 8:4 | |
3 | Eibar | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 8:4 | |
4 | Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 8:4 | |
5 | UE Lleida | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 7:5 | |
6 | Barakaldo CF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | 7:5 | |
7 | CE Sabadell | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 7:5 | |
8 | Zaragoza | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 7:5 | |
9 | CD Logroñés | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 7:5 | |
10 | Caudal Deportivo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 7:5 | |
11 | CyD Leonesa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 5:7 | |
12 | Racing de Ferrol | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:20 | -12 | 5:7 | |
13 | UD Salamanca | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 4:8 | |
14 | CP La Felguera | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 4:8 | |
15 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 3:9 | |
16 | SD Escoriaza | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | 2:10 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Castellón | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 11:1 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 9:3 | |
3 | Granada | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 8:4 | |
4 | Málaga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 8:4 | |
5 | Las Palmas | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 7:5 | |
6 | SD España Industrial | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 7:5 | |
7 | Real Murcia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 6:6 | |
8 | Xerez CD | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 6:6 | |
9 | Tenerife | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 6:6 | |
10 | CD Alcoyano | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 5:7 | |
11 | RB Linense | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 5:7 | |
12 | Valencia Mestalla | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 4:8 | |
13 | UD Melilla | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | 4:8 | |
14 | Atlético Tetuán | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 4:8 | |
15 | CD Badajoz | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 4:8 | |
16 | Mallorca | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | 1:11 |