02.10.1966 | CD Logroñés | - | Real Oviedo | 2:0 | ||
Sporting | - | Osasuna | 4:0 | |||
Racing de Ferrol | - | CF Calvo Sotelo | 2:1 | |||
Burgos CF | - | Tenerife | 2:0 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | Valladolid | 1:0 | |||
SD Indautxu | - | Celta | 1:0 | |||
UP Langreo | - | Real Racing | 1:2 | |||
Real Sociedad | - | Rayo | 1:0 | |||
Betis | - | Valencia Mestalla | 5:0 | |||
UE Lleida | - | CD Condal | 0:0 | |||
Cádiz CF | - | RC Recreativo | 1:1 | |||
Levante | - | Mallorca | 3:0 | |||
Algeciras CF | - | CA Ceuta | 1:0 | |||
Málaga | - | CD Castellón | 1:0 | |||
CE Europa | - | CF Badalona | 1:0 | |||
CD Constància | - | Real Murcia | 0:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 7:1 | |
2 | Rayo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:1 | 10 | 6:2 | |
3 | Racing de Ferrol | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 6:2 | |
4 | Real Racing | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 6:2 | |
5 | CF Calvo Sotelo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 5:3 | |
6 | Celta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 4:4 | |
7 | UP Langreo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
8 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 4:4 | |
9 | CD Logroñés | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | 4:4 | |
10 | Real Oviedo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 4:4 | |
11 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 4:4 | |
12 | SD Indautxu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 3:5 | |
13 | Valladolid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 2:6 | |
14 | Burgos CF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 2:6 | |
15 | Osasuna | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2:6 | |
16 | Tenerife | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 1:7 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 7:1 | |
2 | Levante | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6:2 | |
3 | Málaga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6:2 | |
4 | RC Recreativo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 5:3 | |
5 | CD Castellón | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 5:3 | |
6 | CE Europa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 5:3 | |
7 | Algeciras CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
8 | UE Lleida | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 3:5 | |
9 | CD Condal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3:5 | |
10 | Mallorca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
11 | CD Constància | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3:5 | |
12 | CA Ceuta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3:5 | |
13 | CF Badalona | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3:5 | |
14 | Valencia Mestalla | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 | 3:5 | |
15 | Real Murcia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 3:5 | |
16 | Cádiz CF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2:6 |