29.03.2019 | 21:00 | Málaga | - | Sporting | 1:1 (0:1) | |
30.03.2019 | 16:00 | Almería | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 2:2 (1:0) | |
18:00 | Numancia | - | Granada | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Albacete | - | Tenerife | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
31.03.2019 | CF Reus Deportiu | - | Cádiz CF | 0:1 | ||
12:00 | Córdoba | - | Mallorca | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Osasuna | - | Extremadura UD | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Alcorcón | - | Lugo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Real Oviedo | - | Deportivo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Las Palmas | - | Elche | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
01.04.2019 | 21:00 | Zaragoza | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3:0 (3:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osasuna | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 44:29 | 15 | 63 | |
2 | Granada | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 39:21 | 18 | 58 | |
3 | Albacete | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 42:25 | 17 | 57 | |
4 | Málaga | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 33:23 | 10 | 55 | |
5 | Deportivo | 32 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 41:23 | 18 | 54 | |
6 | Cádiz CF | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 41:26 | 15 | 52 | |
7 | Mallorca | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 43:31 | 12 | 51 | |
8 | Real Oviedo | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 35:34 | 1 | 48 | |
9 | Almería | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 35:28 | 7 | 46 | |
10 | Sporting | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 35:29 | 6 | 46 | |
11 | Alcorcón | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 31:31 | 0 | 44 | |
12 | Elche | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | 42 | |
13 | Las Palmas | 32 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 35:34 | 1 | 42 | |
14 | Numancia | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | 39 | |
15 | Zaragoza | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34:39 | -5 | 37 | |
16 | Tenerife | 32 | 7 | 16 | 9 | 30:37 | -7 | 37 | |
17 | Rayo Majadahonda | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 33:43 | -10 | 37 | |
18 | Lugo | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 29:40 | -11 | 33 | |
19 | Extremadura UD | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 34:42 | -8 | 30 | |
20 | Córdoba | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 38:59 | -21 | 26 | |
21 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 18:48 | -30 | 24 | |
22 | CF Reus Deportiu | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 16:38 | -22 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |