I | Dinamo Kiev | - | Club Brugge KV | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Club Brugge KV | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 16:00 | V: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
I | Wolfsberger AC | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
V | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Wolfsberger AC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 18:55 | V: 24.02.2021 18:00 | Campeones: Tottenham Hotspur | ||||
I | Real Sociedad | - | Manchester United | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
V | Manchester United | - | Real Sociedad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 18:55 | V: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Campeones: Manchester United | ||||
I | Crvena Zvezda | - | Milan | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Milan | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 18:55 | V: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Campeones: Milan | ||||
I | Slavia Praga | - | Leicester City | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Leicester City | - | Slavia Praga | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 18:55 | V: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Campeones: Slavia Praga | ||||
I | Sporting Braga | - | Roma | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Roma | - | Sporting Braga | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 18:55 | V: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Campeones: Roma | ||||
I | FK Krasnodar | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
V | Dinamo Zagreb | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 18:55 | V: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
I | BSC Young Boys | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 4:3 (3:0) | ||
V | Bayer Leverkusen | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 18:55 | V: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Campeones: BSC Young Boys | ||||
I | Olympiacos | - | PSV | 4:2 (3:2) | ||
V | PSV | - | Olympiacos | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 18:55 | V: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Campeones: Olympiacos | ||||
I | Benfica | - | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Arsenal | - | Benfica | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 21:00 | V: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Campeones: Arsenal | ||||
I | Royal Antwerp FC | - | Rangers FC | 3:4 (2:1) | ||
V | Rangers FC | - | Royal Antwerp FC | 5:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 21:00 | V: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Campeones: Rangers FC | ||||
I | RB Salzburg | - | Villarreal | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Villarreal | - | RB Salzburg | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 21:00 | V: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Campeones: Villarreal | ||||
I | Molde FK | - | Hoffenheim | 3:3 (1:3) | ||
V | Hoffenheim | - | Molde FK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 21:00 | V: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Campeones: Molde FK | ||||
I | Granada | - | Nápoles | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Nápoles | - | Granada | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 21:00 | V: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Campeones: Granada | ||||
I | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 21:00 | V: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Campeones: Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||
I | Lille | - | AFC Ajax | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | AFC Ajax | - | Lille | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 18.02.2021 21:00 | V: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Campeones: AFC Ajax | ||||