Grupo A
23.11.2017 17:00 Astaná Astaná - Villarreal Villarreal
23.11.2017 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
07.12.2017 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Astaná Astaná
07.12.2017 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Grupo B
23.11.2017 21:05 Partizan Partizan - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
23.11.2017 21:05 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
07.12.2017 19:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
07.12.2017 19:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Partizan Partizan
Grupo C
23.11.2017 21:05 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
23.11.2017 21:05 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
07.12.2017 19:00 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
07.12.2017 19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Grupo D
23.11.2017 21:05 Milan Milan - Austria Wien Austria Wien
23.11.2017 21:05 AEK Athen AEK Athen - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
07.12.2017 19:00 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - Milan Milan
07.12.2017 19:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - AEK Athen AEK Athen
Grupo E
23.11.2017 21:05 Lyon Lyon - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
23.11.2017 21:05 Everton Everton - Atalanta Atalanta
07.12.2017 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - Everton Everton
07.12.2017 19:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Lyon Lyon
Grupo F
23.11.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - FC København FC København
23.11.2017 21:05 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
07.12.2017 19:00 FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín - Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
07.12.2017 19:00 FC København FC København - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
Grupo G
23.11.2017 19:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
23.11.2017 19:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
07.12.2017 21:05 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti - FC Lugano FC Lugano
07.12.2017 21:05 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Grupo H
23.11.2017 19:00 Colonia Colonia - Arsenal Arsenal
23.11.2017 19:00 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
07.12.2017 21:05 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Colonia Colonia
07.12.2017 21:05 Arsenal Arsenal - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Grupo I
23.11.2017 19:00 Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor - Marsella Marsella
23.11.2017 19:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
07.12.2017 21:05 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
07.12.2017 21:05 Marsella Marsella - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
Grupo J
23.11.2017 19:00 Athletic Athletic - Hertha Hertha
23.11.2017 19:00 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
07.12.2017 21:05 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk - Athletic Athletic
07.12.2017 21:05 Hertha Hertha - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Grupo K
23.11.2017 19:00 Lazio Lazio - Vitesse Vitesse
23.11.2017 19:00 Niza Niza - SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
07.12.2017 21:05 SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - Lazio Lazio
07.12.2017 21:05 Vitesse Vitesse - Niza Niza
Grupo L
23.11.2017 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23.11.2017 19:00 Zenit Zenit - Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
07.12.2017 21:05 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Zenit Zenit
07.12.2017 21:05 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Resultado Ficha En directo