I | AS Trenčín | - | Astra Giurgiu | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Astra Giurgiu | - | AS Trenčín | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 17:00 | V: 08.08.2013 18:00 | Campeones: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
I | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Vitesse | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Vitesse | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 18:00 | V: 08.08.2013 20:00 | Campeones: Petrolul Ploieşti | ||||
I | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | Strømsgodset IF | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Strømsgodset IF | - | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 18:00 | V: 08.08.2013 20:00 | Campeones: FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||
I | FK Minsk | - | St. Johnstone FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | St. Johnstone FC | - | FK Minsk | 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pn. | ||
I: 01.08.2013 18:00 | V: 08.08.2013 20:45 | Campeones: FK Minsk | ||||
I | FK Ventspils | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Maccabi Haifa | - | FK Ventspils | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 18:00 | V: 08.08.2013 18:30 | Campeones: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
I | Dinamo Minsk | - | Trabzonspor | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Trabzonspor | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 18:00 | V: 08.08.2013 20:00 | Campeones: Trabzonspor | ||||
I | FK Aktobe | - | Breiðablik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Breiðablik | - | FK Aktobe | 1:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 01.08.2013 18:00 | V: 08.08.2013 22:00 | Campeones: FK Aktobe | ||||
I | Qarabağ FK | - | Gefle IF | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Gefle IF | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 18:00 | V: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Campeones: Qarabağ FK | ||||
I | Chernomorets Odessa | - | Crvena Zvezda | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Crvena Zvezda | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 18:15 | V: 08.08.2013 20:30 | Campeones: Chernomorets Odessa | ||||
I | Randers FC | - | Rubin Kazan | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Rubin Kazan | - | Randers FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 18:30 | V: 08.08.2013 18:00 | Campeones: Rubin Kazan | ||||
I | VMFD Žalgiris | - | Lech Poznań | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Lech Poznań | - | VMFD Žalgiris | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 18:30 | V: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Campeones: VMFD Žalgiris | ||||
I | BK Häcken | - | FC Thun | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Thun | - | BK Häcken | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 19:00 | V: 08.08.2013 19:30 | Campeones: FC Thun | ||||
I | Tromsø IL | - | FC Differdange 03 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Differdange 03 | - | Tromsø IL | 3:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 01.08.2013 19:00 | V: 08.08.2013 19:30 | Campeones: Tromsø IL | ||||
I | HNK Rijeka | - | MŠK Žilina | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | MŠK Žilina | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 19:00 | V: 08.08.2013 17:30 | Campeones: HNK Rijeka | ||||
I | FK Kukësi | - | Metalurh Donetsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Metalurh Donetsk | - | FK Kukësi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 19:30 | V: 08.08.2013 18:15 | Campeones: FK Kukësi | ||||
I | Botev Plovdiv | - | Stuttgart | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Stuttgart | - | Botev Plovdiv | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 19:30 | V: 08.08.2013 20:20 | Campeones: Stuttgart | ||||
I | Vojvodina | - | Bursaspor | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Bursaspor | - | Vojvodina | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 20:00 | V: 08.08.2013 19:30 | Campeones: Vojvodina | ||||
I | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 20:00 | V: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Campeones: Pandurii Târgu Jiu | ||||
I | Slovan Liberec | - | FC Zürich | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Zürich | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 20:15 | V: 08.08.2013 19:30 | Campeones: Slovan Liberec | ||||
I | Saint-Étienne | - | FC Milsami | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FC Milsami | - | Saint-Étienne | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 20:30 | V: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Campeones: Saint-Étienne | ||||
I | Asteras Tripolis | - | Rapid Wien | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Rapid Wien | - | Asteras Tripolis | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 20:30 | V: 08.08.2013 20:30 | Campeones: Rapid Wien | ||||
I | Skoda Xanthi | - | Standard Liège | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Standard Liège | - | Skoda Xanthi | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 20:30 | V: 08.08.2013 20:30 | Campeones: Standard Liège | ||||
I | Swansea City | - | Malmoe | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Malmoe | - | Swansea City | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 20:45 | V: 08.08.2013 19:45 | Campeones: Swansea City | ||||
I | Široki Brijeg | - | Udinese | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
V | Udinese | - | Široki Brijeg | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 20:45 | V: 08.08.2013 20:45 | Campeones: Udinese | ||||
I | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Club Brugge KV | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Club Brugge KV | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 20:45 | V: 08.08.2013 20:45 | Campeones: Śląsk Wrocław | ||||
I | Motherwell FC | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | - | Motherwell FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 20:45 | V: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Campeones: Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||||
I | GD Estoril | - | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Hapoel Ramat Gan | - | GD Estoril | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 21:00 | V: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Campeones: GD Estoril | ||||
I | Hajduk Split | - | Dila Gori | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Dila Gori | - | Hajduk Split | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 21:00 | V: 08.08.2013 18:00 | Campeones: Dila Gori | ||||
I | Sevilla | - | Mladost Podgorica | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Mladost Podgorica | - | Sevilla | 1:6 (0:5) | ||
I: 01.08.2013 21:30 | V: 08.08.2013 20:30 | Campeones: Sevilla | ||||