I | Standard Liège | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | Standard Liège | 3:4 (3:1) | ||
I: 27.09.2011 14:00 | V: 06.10.2011 18:30 | Campeones: Brøndby IF | ||||
I | ASA Tel Aviv | - | ASD Torres Calcio | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | ASD Torres Calcio | - | ASA Tel Aviv | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
I: 27.09.2011 17:00 | V: 05.10.2011 12:00 | Campeones: ASD Torres Calcio | ||||
I | CSHVSM Almaty | - | SV Neulengbach | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | SV Neulengbach | - | CSHVSM Almaty | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.09.2011 14:00 | V: 05.10.2011 20:00 | Campeones: SV Neulengbach | ||||
I | Olimpia Cluj | - | Lyon | 0:9 (0:8) | ||
V | Lyon | - | Olimpia Cluj | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.09.2011 15:30 | V: 05.10.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Lyon | ||||
I | Apollon Limassol | - | AC Sparta Praha | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
V | AC Sparta Praha | - | Apollon Limassol | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 28.09.2011 15:30 | V: 05.10.2011 15:30 | Campeones: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
I | PK-35 Vantaa | - | Rayo | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
V | Rayo | - | PK-35 Vantaa | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.09.2011 18:00 | V: 06.10.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Rayo | ||||
I | ŽNK Osijek | - | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
V | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC | - | ŽNK Osijek | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 28.09.2011 18:00 | V: 06.10.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC | ||||
I | Þór/KA | - | Turbine Potsdam | 0:6 (0:2) | ||
V | Turbine Potsdam | - | Þór/KA | 8:2 (4:1) | ||
I: 28.09.2011 18:15 | V: 05.10.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Turbine Potsdam | ||||
I | FC Twente | - | WFC Rossiyanka | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | WFC Rossiyanka | - | FC Twente | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.09.2011 19:00 | V: 06.10.2011 14:00 | Campeones: WFC Rossiyanka | ||||
I | Stabæk FK | - | 1. FFC Frankfurt | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | 1. FFC Frankfurt | - | Stabæk FK | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 28.09.2011 19:00 | V: 05.10.2011 15:00 | Campeones: 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||||
I | BSC Young Boys | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Fortuna Hjørring | - | BSC Young Boys | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 28.09.2011 20:00 | V: 05.10.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Fortuna Hjørring | ||||
I | Peamount United | - | París Saint-Germain | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | París Saint-Germain | - | Peamount United | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.09.2011 20:45 | V: 05.10.2011 17:00 | Campeones: París Saint-Germain | ||||
I | FC Bobruichanka | - | Arsenal | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
V | Arsenal | - | FC Bobruichanka | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 29.09.2011 14:00 | V: 05.10.2011 17:00 | Campeones: Arsenal | ||||
I | Bristol Academy WFC | - | Energy Voronezh | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Energy Voronezh | - | Bristol Academy WFC | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 29.09.2011 20:30 | V: 05.10.2011 17:00 | Campeones: Energy Voronezh | ||||
I | Glasgow City FC | - | Valur Reykjavik | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Valur Reykjavik | - | Glasgow City FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 29.09.2011 20:45 | V: 06.10.2011 18:00 | Campeones: Glasgow City FC | ||||
I | UPC Tavagnacco | - | LdB FC Malmö | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
V | LdB FC Malmö | - | UPC Tavagnacco | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 29.09.2011 21:00 | V: 06.10.2011 19:00 | Campeones: LdB FC Malmö | ||||