I | Guinea Ecuatorial | - | Libia | no jug. | ||
V | Libia | - | Guinea Ecuatorial | no jug. | ||
I: 18.09.2023 | V: 26.09.2023 | Campeones: Guinea Ecuatorial | ||||
I | Angola | - | Sudán | no jug. | ||
V | Sudán | - | Angola | no jug. | ||
I: 18.09.2023 | V: 26.09.2023 | Campeones: Angola | ||||
I | Uganda | - | Argelia | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Argelia | - | Uganda | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2023 15:00 | V: 26.09.2023 20:00 | Campeones: Argelia | ||||
I | Ruanda | - | Ghana | 0:7 (0:3) | ||
V | Ghana | - | Ruanda | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2023 15:00 | V: 26.09.2023 18:00 | Campeones: Ghana | ||||
I | Esuatini | - | Burkina Faso | 2:3 (0:3) | ||
V | Burkina Faso | - | Esuatini | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2023 15:00 | V: 26.09.2023 18:00 | Campeones: Burkina Faso | ||||
I | Egipto | - | Sudán del Sur | 4:0 | ||
V | Sudán del Sur | - | Egipto | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
I: 20.09.2023 18:00 | V: 24.09.2023 15:00 | Campeones: Egipto | ||||
I | Guinea | - | Mauricio | 8:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Mauricio | - | Guinea | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
I: 21.09.2023 18:00 | V: 26.09.2023 16:00 | Campeones: Guinea | ||||
I | Guinea-Bissau | - | Congo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Congo | - | Guinea-Bissau | 2:0 | ||
I: 21.09.2023 18:30 | V: 26.09.2023 16:30 | Campeones: Congo | ||||
I | Gambia | - | Namibia | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
V | Namibia | - | Gambia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 21.09.2023 19:00 | V: 24.09.2023 16:00 | Campeones: Namibia | ||||
I | Nigeria | - | Santo Tomé y Príncipe | no jug. | ||
V | Santo Tomé y Príncipe | - | Nigeria | no jug. | ||
I: 22.09.2023 | V: 26.09.2023 | Campeones: Nigeria | ||||
I | Burundi | - | Etiopía | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Etiopía | - | Burundi | 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 22.09.2023 14:00 | V: 26.09.2023 14:30 | Campeones: Burundi | ||||
I | República Centroafricana | - | Malí | 1:7 (1:5) | ||
V | Malí | - | República Centroafricana | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 22.09.2023 15:00 | V: 26.09.2023 18:30 | Campeones: Malí | ||||
I | R.D. Congo | - | Benin | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Benin | - | R.D. Congo | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
I: 22.09.2023 16:30 | V: 26.09.2023 18:00 | Campeones: R.D. Congo | ||||
I | Gabón | - | Botswana | 1:4 (0:0) | ||
V | Botswana | - | Gabón | 6:0 (5:0) | ||
I: 22.09.2023 16:30 | V: 26.09.2023 16:00 | Campeones: Botswana | ||||
I | Túnez | - | Níger | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Níger | - | Túnez | 1:5 (0:3) | ||
I: 22.09.2023 17:00 | V: 26.09.2023 16:30 | Campeones: Túnez | ||||
I | Costa de Marfil | - | Tanzania | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Tanzania | - | Costa de Marfil | 4:2 (0:0, 2:0) pn. | ||
I: 22.09.2023 17:30 | V: 26.09.2023 15:00 | Campeones: Tanzania | ||||
I | Yibuti | - | Togo | 0:7 (0:3) | ||
V | Togo | - | Yibuti | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 22.09.2023 17:30 | V: 26.09.2023 17:30 | Campeones: Togo | ||||
I | Senegal | - | Mozambique | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Mozambique | - | Senegal | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 22.09.2023 19:00 | V: 25.09.2023 19:00 | Campeones: Senegal | ||||
I | Cabo Verde | - | Liberia | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Liberia | - | Cabo Verde | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
I: 22.09.2023 19:00 | V: 26.09.2023 17:30 | Campeones: Cabo Verde | ||||
I | Camerún | - | Kenia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Kenia | - | Camerún | 4:3 (0:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 22.09.2023 20:00 | V: 26.09.2023 14:00 | Campeones: Kenia | ||||