31.05.2024 | 12:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | FC Tokyo | -:- | |
01.06.2024 | 07:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Júbilo Iwata | -:- | |
08:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | -:- | ||
08:00 | FC Machida Zelvia | - | Albirex Niigata | -:- | ||
08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Gamba Osaka | -:- | ||
09:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Vissel Kobe | -:- | ||
12:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Cerezo Osaka | -:- | ||
02.06.2024 | 06:05 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | -:- | |
10:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Nagoya Grampus | -:- | ||
12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Avispa Fukuoka | -:- |
Resultado | Ficha | En directo |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Machida Zelvia | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 25 | |
2 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 22 | |
4 | FC Tokyo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Cerezo Osaka | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 19 | |
7 | Nagoya Grampus | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Tokyo Verdy | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 16 | |
12 | Avispa Fukuoka | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | Júbilo Iwata | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | 1 | 14 | |
14 | Kashiwa Reysol | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 14 | |
15 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 13 | |
16 | Albirex Niigata | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Shonan Bellmare | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 | |
18 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | 9 | |
19 | Sagan Tosu | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 8 | |
20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | 8 |
Champions League | |
CL Ronda previa | |
Descenso |