30.11.2018 | 17:00 | Pumas UNAM II | - | Tuxtla FC | 2:1 (1:1) | |
22:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | Tepatitlán | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
01.12.2018 | 02:30 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 1:0 (0:0) | |
02:30 | Dorados UACH | - | Alacranes de Durango | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
03:00 | Coras de Nayarit | - | Pacific F. C. | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
03:00 | Murciélagos FC | - | Monarcas Morelia II | 4:2 (2:2) | ||
18:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Leones Negros II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Tuzos de la UAZ | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
19:15 | Deportivo Toluca II | - | Inter Playa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | CF América II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Loros UCOL | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 5:4 (3:2) | ||
02.12.2018 | 00:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | Club Irapuato | 0:1 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
22:30 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Sporting Canamy | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
04.12.2018 | 01:00 | Yalmakan FC | - | Real Zamora | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | 19 | 42 | |
2 | Loros UCOL | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:15 | 19 | 35 | |
3 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 26:12 | 14 | 34 | |
4 | Murciélagos FC | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:15 | 13 | 33 | |
5 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 31 | |
6 | Club Necaxa II | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 18:12 | 6 | 31 | |
7 | Tuxtla FC | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | 12 | 29 | |
8 | Tepatitlán | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | Atlético Reynosa | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:12 | 7 | 26 | |
11 | Inter Playa | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 26 | |
12 | Pumas UNAM II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 26 | |
13 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:19 | 2 | 26 | |
14 | Coras de Nayarit | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 25 | |
15 | Deportivo Toluca II | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 23 | |
16 | Correcaminos UAT II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 23 | |
17 | Real Zamora | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 23 | |
18 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 22 | |
19 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 21 | |
20 | Monarcas Morelia II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:17 | 9 | 20 | |
21 | Sporting Canamy | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 20 | |
22 | Dorados UACH | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 20 | |
23 | Albinegros Orizaba | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 20 | |
24 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 18 | |
25 | Leones Negros II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 17 | |
26 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 16 | |
27 | Pacific F. C. | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | 15 | |
28 | Yalmakan FC | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 14 | |
29 | CF América II | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | 14 | |
30 | Alacranes de Durango | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | 13 | |
31 | Pioneros de Cancún | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | 11 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5:42 | -37 | 2 |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |