08.02.2019 | 22:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Inter Playa | 1:1 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Murciélagos FC | - | Loros UCOL | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
09.02.2019 | 18:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Alacranes de Durango | 1:1 (1:0) | |
18:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Albinegros Orizaba | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Monarcas Morelia II | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Real Zamora | - | Tuzos de la UAZ | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
22:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | Tuxtla FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Tepatitlán | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 3:3 (0:3) | ||
23:00 | Yalmakan FC | - | CF América II | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | - | Club Irapuato | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
10.02.2019 | 03:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Pumas UNAM II | 1:1 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Coras de Nayarit | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | Pacific F. C. | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Leones Negros II | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12.02.2019 | 00:00 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Dorados UACH | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 50 | |
2 | Murciélagos FC | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 41:21 | 20 | 43 | |
3 | Club Necaxa II | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 43 | |
4 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33:20 | 13 | 42 | |
5 | Tuxtla FC | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 35:18 | 17 | 41 | |
6 | Loros UCOL | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40:23 | 17 | 40 | |
7 | Tepatitlán | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 35:25 | 10 | 38 | |
8 | Atlético Reynosa | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 25:15 | 10 | 36 | |
9 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 26:18 | 8 | 36 | |
10 | Pumas UNAM II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29:24 | 5 | 34 | |
11 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 34 | |
12 | Real Zamora | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 25:23 | 2 | 33 | |
13 | Deportivo Toluca II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30:25 | 5 | 32 | |
14 | Inter Playa | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 32 | |
15 | Coras de Nayarit | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28:25 | 3 | 32 | |
16 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 31 | |
17 | Dorados UACH | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 31 | |
18 | Monarcas Morelia II | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 33:23 | 10 | 28 | |
19 | Correcaminos UAT II | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 27 | |
20 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 20 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 26 | |
21 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | 25 | |
22 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | 24 | |
23 | Albinegros Orizaba | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | 24 | |
24 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 23 | |
25 | Sporting Canamy | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | 22 | |
26 | Yalmakan FC | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | 21 | |
27 | Leones Negros II | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | 19 | |
28 | Alacranes de Durango | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | 18 | |
29 | Pioneros de Cancún | 20 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 17 | |
30 | CF América II | 20 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | 17 | |
31 | Pacific F. C. | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18:44 | -26 | 16 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 10:51 | -41 | 9 |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |