21.09.2018 | 17:00 | Pumas UNAM II | - | Reboceros de La Piedad | 2:0 (2:0) | |
17:00 | CF América II | - | Yalmakan FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22.09.2018 | 01:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Monarcas Morelia II | 0:0 (0:0) | |
03:30 | Dorados UACH | - | Atlético Reynosa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
04:00 | Coras de Nayarit | - | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Deportivo Toluca II | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
23:00 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Real Zamora | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Tuxtla FC | - | Sporting Canamy | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
23:00 | Loros UCOL | - | Murciélagos FC | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
23.09.2018 | 00:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | - | Tepatitlán | 2:0 (2:0) | |
00:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02:00 | Inter Playa | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
17:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Leones Negros II | 4:3 (4:3) | ||
24.10.2018 | 01:00 | Pacific F. C. | - | Club Necaxa II | 1:1 (1:1) | |
31.10.2018 | 03:00 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Tuxtla FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 14 | |
3 | Deportivo Toluca II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:8 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Murciélagos FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | Pumas UNAM II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Correcaminos UAT II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
7 | Inter Playa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Tepatitlán | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Dorados UACH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
12 | Loros UCOL | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | Pacific F. C. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
14 | Coras de Nayarit | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
15 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
16 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 10 | |
17 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
18 | Club Necaxa II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 9 | |
19 | CF América II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 | |
20 | Real Zamora | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 | |
21 | Monarcas Morelia II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 7 | |
22 | Pioneros de Cancún | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
23 | Atlético Reynosa | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 7 | |
24 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 7 | |
25 | Albinegros Orizaba | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | |
26 | Alacranes de Durango | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
27 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
28 | Leones Negros II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
29 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
30 | Sporting Canamy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 5 | |
31 | Yalmakan FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 4 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | 2 |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |