06.02.2019 | 16:00 | Rivers United | - | Kwara United | 0:0 | |
16:00 | Remo Stars | - | MFM FC | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Go Round | - | Kano Pillars | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Kada City F.C. | - | El-Kanemi Warriors | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Abia Warriors | - | Heartland FC | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Ifeanyi Uba | - | Gombe United | 2:0 | ||
07.02.2019 | 16:00 | Wikki Tourists | - | Enyimba Aba | 2:1 | |
16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | - | Sunshine Stars | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Yobe Stars | - | Akwa United | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Nasarawa United | - | Plateau United | 2:1 | ||
08.02.2019 | 16:00 | Katsina United | - | Bendel Insurance | 2:1 | |
17.04.2019 | 17:00 | Enugu Rangers | - | Lobi Stars | 1:1 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enugu Rangers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | MFM FC | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 12 | |
3 | Rivers United | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 12 | |
4 | Sunshine Stars | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Katsina United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Lobi Stars | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Wikki Tourists | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | Enyimba Aba | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Remo Stars | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Bendel Insurance | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Niger Tornadoes | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | Kwara United | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ifeanyi Uba | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Abia Warriors | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Heartland FC | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | El-Kanemi Warriors | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 12 | |
5 | Go Round | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 11 | |
6 | Kada City F.C. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Akwa United | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Nasarawa United | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | Kano Pillars | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Plateau United | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Gombe United | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Yobe Stars | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 |
Playoff | |
Descenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |