11.02.2023 | 16:00 | Nasarawa United | - | Kwara United | 2:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Gombe United | - | Enyimba Aba | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
12.02.2023 | 15:00 | Enugu Rangers | - | Doma United | 1:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Abia Warriors | - | Wikki Tourists | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15:45 | El-Kanemi Warriors | - | Akwa United | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Lobi Stars | - | Dakkada FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Sunshine Stars | - | Niger Tornadoes | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Shooting Stars | - | Bendel Insurance | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Remo Stars | - | Plateau United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
22.02.2023 | 16:00 | Bayelsa United | - | Rivers United | 2:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendel Insurance | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | Enyimba Aba | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Remo Stars | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | Akwa United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Shooting Stars | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | Plateau United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Gombe United | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | El-Kanemi Warriors | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 5 | |
9 | Kwara United | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 5 | |
10 | Nasarawa United | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lobi Stars | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Rivers United | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Abia Warriors | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Sunshine Stars | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Doma United | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | Niger Tornadoes | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 8 | |
7 | Enugu Rangers | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 8 | |
8 | Wikki Tourists | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 5 | |
9 | Dakkada FC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 4 | |
10 | Bayelsa United | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 3 |
Playoff | |
Descenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |