06.09.2023 | 19:00 | Eintracht Trier | - | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 1:0 (1:0) | |
19:30 | FC Karbach | - | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | - | SpVgg Quierschied | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | TSG Pfeddersheim | 6:3 (4:0) | ||
19:30 | FK Pirmasens | - | TuS Mechtersheim | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
19:30 | FV Dudenhofen | - | FV Engers 07 | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
19:30 | SV Auersmacher | - | SV Morlautern | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
19:30 | SV Gonsenheim | - | FC Bitburg | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
19:30 | Wormatia Worms | - | Cosmos Koblenz | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
31.10.2023 | 19:30 | FV 07 Diefflen | - | VfR Baumholder | 0:8 (0:3) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 30:5 | 25 | 27 | |
2 | Wormatia Worms | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27:9 | 18 | 23 | |
3 | SV Gonsenheim | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | 24 | 22 | |
4 | FK Pirmasens | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | 16 | 20 | |
5 | SV Auersmacher | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 19 | |
6 | FC Karbach | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24:21 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | FV Engers 07 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 12 | |
10 | FV Dudenhofen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 11 | |
11 | FV 07 Diefflen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | 10 | |
12 | SpVgg Quierschied | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | 9 | |
14 | TuS Mechtersheim | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 8 | |
15 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:24 | -17 | 7 | |
16 | Cosmos Koblenz | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 6 | |
17 | SV Morlautern | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 6 | |
18 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18:31 | -13 | 6 | |
19 | VfR Baumholder | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 5 | |
20 | FC Bitburg | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 4 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso | |
Descenso |