15.08.2013 | 17:00 | Académico de Viseu | - | Sporting Braga B | 0:1 (0:0) | |
16.08.2013 | 19:00 | Sporting CP B | - | SC Beira-Mar | 3:1 (1:0) | |
17.08.2013 | 12:15 | Benfica B | - | Atlético CP | 2:3 (0:1) | |
17:00 | CD Tondela | - | CS Marítimo B | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
19:00 | Oporto B | - | CD Trofense | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | SC Farense | - | FC Penafiel | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | União da Madeira | - | CD Santa Clara | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18.08.2013 | 12:15 | GD Chaves | - | Leixões SC | 2:0 (1:0) | |
17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | - | Moreirense FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | CD Feirense | - | Portimonense SC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | UD Oliveirense | - | CD Aves | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreirense FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | GD Chaves | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Oporto B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Atlético CP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | ||
7 | FC Penafiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
11 | CS Marítimo B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
13 | Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | CD Aves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | CD Feirense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | CD Trofense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | UD Oliveirense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | CD Santa Clara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 | |
21 | Académico de Viseu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
22 | SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |