13.12.2014 | 16:00 | Sporting CP B | - | Oporto B | 2:1 (2:0) | |
18:00 | SC Freamunde | - | CD Aves | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14.12.2014 | 12:00 | CS Marítimo B | - | Vitória Guimarães B | 3:2 (2:1) | |
12:15 | UD Oliveirense | - | Oriental de Lisboa | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | CD Feirense | - | Sporting Covilhã | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | GD Chaves | - | SC Olhanense | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Atlético CP | - | CD Santa Clara | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | CD Tondela | - | SC Beira-Mar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Leixões SC | - | União da Madeira | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Sporting Braga B | - | Benfica B | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
16:00 | Académico de Viseu | - | SC Farense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | CD Trofense | - | Portimonense SC | 1:2 (0:2) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Oliveirense | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 36 | |
2 | SC Freamunde | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 22:10 | 12 | 35 | |
3 | CD Tondela | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 27:22 | 5 | 32 | |
4 | GD Chaves | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 32 | |
5 | União da Madeira | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 30 | |
6 | Benfica B | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 36:26 | 10 | 29 | |
7 | Portimonense SC | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 29 | |
8 | CD Feirense | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28:25 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Oporto B | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 29:21 | 8 | 28 | |
10 | Vitória Guimarães B | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 36:29 | 7 | 27 | |
11 | SC Beira-Mar | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 27 | |
12 | Sporting CP B | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | Sporting Covilhã | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 27:22 | 5 | 26 | |
14 | Leixões SC | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | 24 | |
15 | Académico de Viseu | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | 24 | |
16 | SC Olhanense | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | 23 | |
17 | Oriental de Lisboa | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 22 | |
18 | SC Farense | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | 22 | |
19 | CD Aves | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 22 | |
20 | Atlético CP | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 21 | |
21 | CD Santa Clara | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 20 | |
22 | Sporting Braga B | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | 18 | |
23 | CS Marítimo B | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 19:36 | -17 | 18 | |
24 | CD Trofense | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | 15 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |